Place Betting Selections

These are the selections that tick a lot of boxes. 
Top rated horses across all the cards, where the FRN (Form Ratings Number), LR (Last Race), HRS (Horse Race Score) and SPD (Speed Rating) are the highest for their card.
There’s also an added filter that the FRN (Form Ratings Number) is at least 25 points higher than the next best in the race.
Forecast odds are less than 3/1.

Today’s Most Expected Selections:

Most Expected Summary of Results:

We’ve been tracking the Most Expected Smart Selections since November 2020 and here are the summary results of this system:

Notes:

Results before June – Profit Points
Results after June – Returned points – plus we added Place and Lay points to the table
Lay points is based on SP – prices fluctuate on the exchange, be sure to keep an eye on the market price when you place your lay bet.

MonthSelectionsWinsStrike RatePointsPlace PointsLay Points
March5480%0.95-0.59-0.95
February411741.46%-1.44-1.571.44
January411741.46%-9.53-6.139.53
December472246.81%0.56-2.39-0.56
November733142.47%-13.22-4.5913.22
October551832.73%-11.29-0.4311.29

Most Expected Full Results:

We’ve been tracking the Most Expected Smart Selections since November 2020 and here are the individual results of this system:

DateMeetingTime Of RaceHorseResultOddsPointsPlace PointsLay Points
Sun 3rd March 2024Doncaster5.00Mister Meggit (IRE)WON8/150.530.11-0.53
Sun 3rd March 2024Leopardstown5.07Buckaway Freddie (IRE)LOST11/8-1-1.001.00
Sat 2nd March 2024Wolverhampton5.00One More WaveWON4/50.80.16-0.80
Fri 1st March 2024Dundalk6.45Cow Chico (IRE)WON1/30.330.07-0.33
Fri 1st March 2024Newcastle6.00Cast No ShadowWON2/70.290.07-0.29
Thu 29th February 2024Ludlow5.24Lime Drop (FR)LOST11/10-10.281.00
Wed 28th February 2024Kempton7.30Thoughtful GiftWON8/150.530.11-0.53
Wed 28th February 2024Wincanton4.05Tune In A Box (IRE)WON6/41.50.38-1.50
Tue 27th February 2024Leicester5.10Iskandar Pecos (FR)WON2/50.40.10-0.40
Tue 27th February 2024Southwell5.00Ingleby Archie (IRE)LOST1/8-10.031.00
Mon 26th February 2024Ayr2.35Bleu Denfer (FR)WON4/110.360.09-0.36
Mon 26th February 2024Ayr5.20Red Ned (IRE)LOST7/4-1-1.001.00
Sun 25th February 2024Naas1.25Wodhooh (FR)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sun 25th February 2024Naas1.55Shoot The BluesLOST11/10-10.221.00
Sun 25th February 2024Hereford5.10Celtic Sea (IRE)LOST7/4-1-1.001.00
Sat 24th February 2024Southwell6.05Mr SwivellWON4/110.360.07-0.36
Sat 24th February 2024Fairyhouse5.00Sporting Glory (IRE)WON3/130.75-3.00
Sat 24th February 2024Chelmsford City5.20Jungle Mac (IRE)WON1/160.060.00-0.06
Fri 23rd February 2024Exeter1.30Top Of The Bill (IRE)LOST9/4-10.001.00
Fri 23rd February 2024Lingfield2.40Baileys WarriorWON10/110.910.23-0.91
Fri 23rd February 2024Sedgefield1.54Roccos Inspiration (IRE)LOST4/11-10.091.00
Fri 23rd February 2024Wolverhampton6.00Swordstick (IRE)LOST9/4-10.561.00
Thu 22nd February 2024Thurles4.53Sansrisk (FR)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Wed 21st February 2024Ludlow4.05Monks Meadow (IRE)WONEvens10.20-1.00
Wed 21st February 2024Punchestown2.15Dr Eggman (FR)LOST2/5-10.101.00
Tue 20th February 2024Newcastle5.30Pallas Lord (IRE)WON15/81.880.38-1.88
Tue 20th February 2024Market Rasen2.55Roaring Legend (FR)LOST2/7-1-1.001.00
Sun 18th February 2024Southwell4.00Sea GreyLOST4/5-1-1.001.00
Sat 17th February 2024Newcastle5.00Alhattan (IRE)LOST1/4-10.061.00
Fri 16th February 2024Fakenham4.15Secret InvestorWON5/60.830.17-0.83
Thu 15th February 2024Newcastle2.15Cruz Control (FR)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Wed 14th February 2024Kempton5.00Aspire To Glory (IRE)LOST5/2-1-1.001.00
Wed 14th February 2024Hereford2.30Golden De Coeur (FR)LOST11/4-10.551.00
Mon 12th February 2024Wolverhampton6.30Cupids DreamLOST11/8-1-1.001.00
Sun 11th February 2024Lingfield3.57Sovereign KnightWON7/41.750.35-1.75
Sat 10th February 2024Newbury12.55Hasthing (FR)LOST3/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 10th February 2024Newcastle5.45TwirlerWON3/130.75-3.00
Thu 8th February 2024Lingfield1.50Queen Of Zafeen (IRE)WON3/130.60-3.00
Thu 8th February 2024Lingfield3.00Rising Force (IRE)LOST11/10-1-1.001.00
Thu 8th February 2024Lingfield4.45Night On Earth (IRE)LOST11/8-10.281.00
Tue 6th February 2024Taunton3.50Golden AceWON1/20.50.10-0.50
Mon 5th February 2024Carlisle2.32Lunar DiscoveryLOST11/8-10.281.00
Mon 5th February 2024Lingfield3.45Berrygate (IRE)LOST9/4-1-1.001.00
Sat 3rd February 2024Wetherby4.25Mr BramleyLOST100/30-10.671.00
Sat 3rd February 2024Leopardstown3.35Galopin Des Champs (FR)WON1/30.330.00-0.33
Thu 1st February 2024Wincanton3.15Fire Flyer (IRE)WON2/130.150.03-0.15
Wed 31st January 2024Exeter2.45Lady DarbanvilleLOST7/4-10.351.00
Tue 30th January 2024Chepstow4.30Ski Lodge (IRE)WON4/140.80-4.00
Mon 29th January 2024Hereford2.00Bhaloo (IRE)LOST4/7-1-1.001.00
Mon 29th January 2024Hereford4.00The Gypsy Davey (IRE)WON7/41.750.35-1.75
Mon 29th January 2024Plumpton2.20Duhallow Tommy (IRE)WON10/110.910.23-0.91
Mon 29th January 2024Plumpton2.50JunkanooWON2/90.220.06-0.22
Sun 28th January 2024Fontwell1.12Walks Like The Man (IRE)LOST11/10-1-1.001.00
Sun 28th January 2024Fontwell4.30Bond Broker (IRE)LOST2/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 28th January 2024Doncaster12.20Dysart Enos (IRE)WON1/90.110.02-0.11
Sat 27th January 2024Kempton6.00Parkland (IRE)LOST9/4-10.451.00
Sat 27th January 2024Cheltenham3.00Lossiemouth (FR)WON4/70.570.14-0.57
Mon 22nd January 2024Kempton4.10Unleash Hell (IRE)LOST100/30-10.001.00
Mon 22nd January 2024Plumpton2.15Idy Wood (FR)WON5/60.830.17-0.83
Sun 21st January 2024Fakenham3.45Habibi (IRE)LOST7/4-1-1.001.00
Sun 21st January 2024Chelmsford City5.15Ville NataleWON4/70.570.14-0.57
Fri 19th January 2024Dundalk5.30San Andreas (IRE)WON1/200.050.00-0.05
Thu 18th January 2024Chelmsford City2.30Gold AuraLOST7/2-1-1.001.00
Tue 16th January 2024Plumpton1.15Doc Mccoy (IRE)LOST3/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 16th January 2024Chepstow12.55Easy To Follow (IRE)LOST5/2-1-1.001.00
Mon 15th January 2024Lingfield1.20Goldsmith (IRE)LOST6/5-1-1.001.00
Mon 15th January 2024Lingfield12.50Rising Force (IRE)LOST7/4-1-1.001.00
Mon 15th January 2024Wolverhampton6.00Master Dandy (IRE)LOST4/5-10.201.00
Sat 13th January 2024Kempton2.07Pic DOrhy (FR)LOST5/2-10.631.00
Sat 13th January 2024Warwick12.05Etalon (IRE)WON1/60.170.00-0.17
Sat 13th January 2024Chelmsford City5.15JuicyLOST30/100-10.001.00
Fri 12th January 2024Wolverhampton5.30Glistening Nights (FR)LOST5/6-10.211.00
Thu 11th January 2024Clonmel2.45Jimmy Du Seuil (FR)WON2/90.220.04-0.22
Wed 10th January 2024Kempton7.30Popcorn MagicLOST13/8-1-1.001.00
Tue 9th January 2024Market Rasen1.10Autumn Return (IRE)LOST5/6-10.211.00
Sun 7th January 2024Plumpton12.45Through The AgesWON1/40.250.06-0.25
Sat 6th January 2024Kempton6.15Lessay (IRE)LOST5/6-10.171.00
Sat 6th January 2024Newcastle2.15Handstands (IRE)WON2/70.290.06-0.29
Sat 6th January 2024Southwell4.30Roman EmperorWON5/60.830.17-0.83
Fri 5th January 2024Ludlow1.35Royal Way (FR)WONEvens10.00-1.00
Fri 5th January 2024Ludlow3.55Bellas BridgeWON85/402.130.43-2.13
Fri 5th January 2024Southwell1.47Rich Harry (USA)LOST100/30-1-1.001.00
Thu 4th January 2024Lingfield2.45See That Storm (IRE)LOST5/4-10.251.00
Tue 2nd January 2024Ayr3.15Joshua Des Flos (FR)WON4/70.570.11-0.57
Tue 2nd January 2024Wolverhampton7.00InterventionLOST8/11-10.181.00
Mon 1st January 2024Cheltenham12.55Matata (IRE)LOST7/4-10.441.00
Mon 1st January 2024Musselburgh2.55Dr Shirocco (IRE)LOST3/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 31st December 2023Warwick3.30San Frandisco (IRE)LOST9/4-1-1.001.00
Sat 30th December 2023Haydock3.45San Frandisco (IRE)WON8/110.730.00-0.73
Sat 30th December 2023Taunton1.00Centara (IRE)WON10/110.910.18-0.91
Sat 30th December 2023Taunton2.10Queens Gamble (IRE)WON5/60.830.21-0.83
Sat 30th December 2023Taunton3.20Pedley Wood (IRE)WON3/130.60-3.00
Fri 29th December 2023Leopardstown2.20State Man (FR)WON4/70.570.00-0.57
Thu 28th December 2023Newcastle6.00Filly One (IRE)WON6/41.50.38-1.50
Wed 27th December 2023Kempton2.30Boothill (IRE)LOST15/8-1-1.001.00
Wed 27th December 2023Leopardstown12.35Marine Nationale (IRE)WON1/20.50.10-0.50
Sat 23rd December 2023Lingfield12.15Kodiac Thriller (IRE)WON2/120.50-2.00
Fri 22nd December 2023Wolverhampton7.45Intoxicata (FR)LOST11/4-10.551.00
Thu 21st December 2023Exeter12.55Valadon (IRE)WON1/30.330.00-0.33
Thu 21st December 2023Chelmsford City4.30Guy Fawkes (IRE)LOST1/5-10.001.00
Thu 21st December 2023Chelmsford City7.00Riot (IRE)LOST5/1-11.001.00
Wed 20th December 2023Ayr1.35Soft Risk (FR)WON8/110.730.00-0.73
Sun 17th December 2023Navan2.20Lucid Dreams (IRE)WON5/60.830.00-0.83
Sun 17th December 2023Southwell1.20Tap N Go Leo (IRE)LOST15/8-10.001.00
Sat 16th December 2023Hereford12.25Parade Away (IRE)LOST10/11-10.181.00
Sat 16th December 2023Fairyhouse12.00Hunters Yarn (IRE)LOST11/8-1-1.001.00
Fri 15th December 2023Bangor3.42Guard The MoonWON11/42.750.69-2.75
Thu 14th December 2023Warwick1.55Etalon (IRE)LOST11/10-1-1.001.00
Thu 14th December 2023Newcastle1.05Ikarak (FR)WON11/101.10.28-1.10
Thu 14th December 2023Chelmsford City7.00Storm Catcher (IRE)LOST2/1-10.501.00
Wed 13th December 2023Lingfield12.30MartLOST4/1-10.801.00
Tue 12th December 2023Ffos Las2.52Grain Doudairies (FR)LOST9/4-1-1.001.00
Tue 12th December 2023Fontwell3.10Aviles (FR)LOST5/2-1-1.001.00
Tue 12th December 2023Ffos Las12.52The Jukebox Man (IRE)WON2/90.220.06-0.22
Tue 12th December 2023Wincanton12.45Lump Sum (FR)WON1/40.250.05-0.25
Mon 11th December 2023Ayr12.50Esprit Du Potier (FR)LOST1/2-10.101.00
Mon 11th December 2023Chelmsford City6.30Persian Blue (USA)LOST11/8-1-1.001.00
Sun 10th December 2023Cork1.15Solitary Man (IRE)LOST4/1-11.001.00
Sun 10th December 2023Wolverhampton1.50First Encore (IRE)WON11/81.380.28-1.38
Sun 10th December 2023Wolverhampton2.50Blue Hawaii (IRE)WON5/41.250.31-1.25
Sat 9th December 2023Navan12.32Dr Eggman (FR)LOST11/4-10.551.00
Sat 9th December 2023Chepstow2.47The Jukebox Man (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sat 9th December 2023Newcastle4.40Champagne PrinceWON2/50.40.00-0.40
Fri 8th December 2023Sandown2.25Stay Away Fay (IRE)WON8/110.730.00-0.73
Thu 7th December 2023Market Rasen1.05Take No Chances (IRE)LOST2/1-10.501.00
Wed 6th December 2023Lingfield1.00CompletedWON7/41.750.35-1.75
Tue 5th December 2023Southwell1.50Teds GiftLOST3/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 3rd December 2023Leicester1.50Thank You BlueLOST7/4-1-1.001.00
Sun 3rd December 2023Southwell1.45Supremely West (IRE)LOST10/11-1-1.001.00
Sun 3rd December 2023Southwell12.40By The GraceLOST13/8-1-1.001.00
Sat 2nd December 2023Bangor2.21Act Of Authority (FR)WON1/60.170.03-0.17
Sat 2nd December 2023Doncaster12.56Dontyawantme (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Fri 1st December 2023Newbury1.50Hermes Allen (FR)WON13/81.630.41-1.63
Fri 1st December 2023Musselburgh11.55Florida Dreams (IRE)LOST6/4-1-1.001.00
Thu 30th November 2023Musselburgh11.55Quaresome (IRE)LOST100/30-1-1.001.00
Wed 29th November 2023Dundalk3.25Scorchio (IRE)WON4/60.670.13-0.67
Tue 28th November 2023Tramore1.00Banprionsa (IRE)WON2/50.40.08-0.40
Tue 28th November 2023Sedgefield12.15RecoupNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Mon 27th November 2023Kempton12.20Captain Marvellous (FR)WON8/110.730.18-0.73
Sun 26th November 2023Cork12.35Readin Tommy Wrong (IRE)WON8/150.530.11-0.53
Sun 26th November 2023Uttoxeter1.05Autonomous Cloud (IRE)WON2/120.00-2.00
Sun 26th November 2023Uttoxeter1.40The Imposter (FR)WON11/101.10.28-1.10
Sun 26th November 2023Uttoxeter12.30Little Miss DanteWON8/110.730.15-0.73
Sun 26th November 2023Punchestown1.20Shecouldbeanything (IRE)LOST8/15-1-1.001.00
Sat 25th November 2023Ascot3.50Wellington ArchLOST7/2-1-1.001.00
Sat 25th November 2023Lingfield11.00Mashaaer (IRE)WON1/40.250.06-0.25
Sat 25th November 2023Punchestown12.48Gaelic Warrior (GER)WON4/110.360.07-0.36
Sat 25th November 2023Punchestown12.13Predators Gold (FR)WON4/70.570.11-0.57
Fri 24th November 2023Ascot12.15Beat The Bat (IRE)WON6/41.50.30-1.50
Fri 24th November 2023Ascot12.50The Carpenter (IRE)LOST13/8-10.001.00
Fri 24th November 2023Chepstow3.55Highlands LegacyLOST9/2-1-1.001.00
Fri 24th November 2023Catterick2.25Doc Mccoy (IRE)LOST11/10-1-1.001.00
Fri 24th November 2023Catterick3.35Trudie Glen (FR)LOST9/2-10.001.00
Thu 23rd November 2023Newcastle3.35Hill SpiritLOST2/1-10.501.00
Thu 23rd November 2023Market Rasen11.57Magic WaveWON30/1000.30.06-0.30
Thu 23rd November 2023Wolverhampton6.00Rosa Applause (IRE)WON30/1000.30.06-0.30
Wed 22nd November 2023Hexham3.40Wendigo (FR)WON1/20.50.00-0.50
Wed 22nd November 2023Dundalk3.30Dream Ticket (FR)LOST5/2-10.501.00
Wed 22nd November 2023Dundalk4.05Cross BorderLOST4/5-10.201.00
Wed 22nd November 2023Hexham12.45Idy Wood (FR)LOST1/6-10.031.00
Wed 22nd November 2023Warwick12.25Matata (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Tue 21st November 2023Wolverhampton8.15Inner Temple (IRE)LOST11/8-1-1.001.00
Tue 21st November 2023Chelmsford City5.00Rich Harry (USA)LOST5/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 20th November 2023Exeter1.15Gidleigh ParkWON1/20.50.10-0.50
Mon 20th November 2023Exeter2.25Alfies Princess (IRE)WON11/81.380.28-1.38
Mon 20th November 2023Leicester12.55Majestic JameelaWON2/50.40.10-0.40
Sun 19th November 2023Fontwell1.33Yorksea (IRE)LOST11/8-1-1.001.00
Sun 19th November 2023Fontwell3.19Captain Claude (IRE)WON6/41.50.38-1.50
Sun 19th November 2023Cheltenham1.10The Kemble BreweryLOST4/7-10.111.00
Sun 19th November 2023Cheltenham2.55Jonbon (FR)WON4/90.440.00-0.44
Sat 18th November 2023Uttoxeter1.37Booster Bob (IRE)WON4/60.670.13-0.67
Sat 18th November 2023Cheltenham1.45Good Risk At All (FR)LOST9/4-1-1.001.00
Fri 17th November 2023Newcastle4.15InvolvementLOST4/9-10.091.00
Fri 17th November 2023Newcastle4.50Welcome Dream (IRE)LOST2/1-10.401.00
Fri 17th November 2023Cheltenham3.30Captain Teague (IRE)LOST4/6-10.131.00
Fri 17th November 2023Wolverhampton5.30Timeless Charm (IRE)LOST4/11-10.071.00
Thu 16th November 2023Sedgefield2.35Toscan Genius (FR)LOST15/8-1-1.001.00
Thu 16th November 2023Punchestown3.15Loughglynn (IRE)WON2/50.40.08-0.40
Thu 16th November 2023Chelmsford City5.00Qatar MoonNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Thu 16th November 2023Chelmsford City6.30Intoxicata (FR)LOST4/6-10.131.00
Wed 15th November 2023Kempton3.45EngineerLOST2/1-10.401.00
Tue 14th November 2023Huntingdon2.05Dysart Enos (IRE)WON1/70.140.03-0.14
Tue 14th November 2023Wolverhampton5.25Deboras Dream (IRE)WON5/41.250.25-1.25
Mon 13th November 2023Carlisle3.50Highlands LegacyLOST15/8-1-1.001.00
Mon 13th November 2023Fakenham12.25Grain Of HopeLOST4/7-10.001.00
Sun 12th November 2023Ffos Las3.35Captain Claude (IRE)LOST100/30-10.671.00
Sun 12th November 2023Ffos Las12.40Flying Fortune (IRE)LOST7/4-1-1.001.00
Sat 11th November 2023Kelso12.30Bollingerandkrug (IRE)WON2/120.50-2.00
Sat 11th November 2023Newcastle12.15Eulace Peacock (IRE)LOST2/1-10.401.00
Sat 11th November 2023Wincanton12.40Meatloaf (FR)WON10/110.910.18-0.91
Fri 10th November 2023Newcastle3.42Leveret (IRE)LOST2/1-10.401.00
Thu 9th November 2023Clonmel12.30Irish PantherLOST13/8-10.331.00
Thu 9th November 2023Sedgefield1.00Langton Wold (IRE)LOST3/1-10.601.00
Thu 9th November 2023Sedgefield2.10Tom Creen (IRE)WONEvens10.20-1.00
Thu 9th November 2023Sedgefield2.45Supremely West (IRE)WON2/130.150.03-0.15
Thu 9th November 2023Chelmsford City5.30Flag Carrier (IRE)LOST3/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 8th November 2023Dundalk2.00Scorchio (IRE)LOST9/2-10.901.00
Wed 8th November 2023Kempton4.30Sant Alessio (IRE)LOST5/6-10.171.00
Wed 8th November 2023Chepstow2.40Heros De Romay (FR)WON5/22.50.50-2.50
Tue 7th November 2023Warwick12.12Climate PrecedentLOST11/4-1-1.001.00
Mon 6th November 2023Kempton3.00MidairLOST4/6-10.131.00
Mon 6th November 2023Plumpton2.07Goodwin (IRE)LOST15/8-10.381.00
Sun 5th November 2023Cork1.30Abis Champ (IRE)WONEvens10.20-1.00
Sun 5th November 2023Carlisle4.15Panhandle Slim (IRE)LOST5/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 2nd November 2023Lingfield12.10By The GraceLOST9/4-1-1.001.00
Thu 2nd November 2023Chelmsford City5.00ZacharyWON6/51.20.24-1.20
Wed 1st November 2023Kempton5.45TopangaWON2/50.40.08-0.40
Tue 31st October 2023Chepstow12.55Dont Tell Su (IRE)LOST2/1-10.401.00
Mon 30th October 2023Newcastle5.25Cheshire Dancer (IRE)LOSTEvens-10.201.00
Sun 29th October 2023Galway3.36Search For Glory (IRE)WON1/90.110.03-0.11
Sun 29th October 2023Aintree2.35Inthewaterside (FR)WON4/70.570.11-0.57
Sat 28th October 2023Galway3.07Pour Les FillesNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sat 28th October 2023Chelmsford City8.00Last DateLOST7/4-1-1.001.00
Fri 27th October 2023Doncaster2.20Teraabb (IRE)LOST13/8-1-1.001.00
Thu 26th October 2023Carlisle2.10Mellificent (IRE)WON8/130.620.12-0.62
Thu 26th October 2023Lingfield2.30Nazron (IRE)WON30/1000.30.06-0.30
Thu 26th October 2023Lingfield3.40Blessed Boy (FR)WON9/42.250.45-2.25
Wed 25th October 2023Kempton6.00Summer Of Love (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Mon 23rd October 2023Windsor1.55Solar Aclaim (IRE)WON2/90.220.06-0.22
Mon 23rd October 2023Windsor5.00Oh So AudaciousLOST9/4-1-1.001.00
Mon 23rd October 2023Plumpton2.15Western Soldier (GER)WON4/50.80.16-0.80
Sun 22nd October 2023Sedgefield3.50Langton Wold (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sun 22nd October 2023Sedgefield5.35Cairo King (FR)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sat 21st October 2023Leopardstown4.11Andromeda (IRE)LOST11/10-10.221.00
Fri 20th October 2023Fakenham2.33Doc Mccoy (IRE)LOSTEvens-1-1.001.00
Fri 20th October 2023Uttoxeter1.40Go To War (IRE)LOST5/2-1-1.001.00
Thu 19th October 2023Chelmsford City5.00Whip Cracker (IRE)WON2/70.290.07-0.29
Wed 18th October 2023Bath2.20Mister Daydream (IRE)LOST7/4-10.441.00
Wed 18th October 2023Wetherby5.15Hometown Boy (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Wed 18th October 2023Nottingham2.35BeeleyNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Tue 17th October 2023Hereford1.50Parade Away (IRE)WON1/160.060.00-0.06
Tue 17th October 2023Hereford4.45Never No TroubleLOST100/30-10.671.00
Tue 17th October 2023Newcastle8.30BlackcurrentNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Tue 17th October 2023Huntingdon5.00Enthused (IRE)WON9/42.250.56-2.25
Sun 15th October 2023Naas1.40Il Pellegrino (IRE)LOST4/9-10.091.00
Sat 14th October 2023Naas1.40Chicago CriticWON9/42.250.45-2.25
Sat 14th October 2023Chester2.55IndividualismLOST11/8-1-1.001.00
Sat 14th October 2023Chelmsford City6.00Run Boy RunLOST5/6-10.211.00
Sat 14th October 2023Chelmsford City6.30Willy Campbell (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Thu 12th October 2023Worcester4.50Kamsinas (FR)WON5/60.830.21-0.83
Wed 11th October 2023Ludlow3.55Ooh Betty (IRE)LOST4/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 11th October 2023Ludlow5.35Miss ApplejackLOST11/4-1-1.001.00
Wed 11th October 2023Kempton5.25Imperial Guard (IRE)LOST4/6-10.131.00
Wed 11th October 2023Sedgefield5.45Micks Jet (IRE)LOST6/4-1-1.001.00
Wed 11th October 2023Punchestown3.35Hercule Du Seuil (FR)WON4/110.360.09-0.36
Mon 9th October 2023Windsor2.20FaayzahLOST1/2-10.101.00
Sun 8th October 2023Kelso2.30Esprit Du Potier (FR)LOSTEvens-10.201.00
Sun 8th October 2023Kelso4.00Dripsey Moon (IRE)LOST4/5-10.201.00
Sat 7th October 2023Fontwell4.00Red Windsor (IRE)LOST3/1-10.001.00
Fri 6th October 2023Fontwell4.40Gambie Tiep (FR)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Thu 5th October 2023Warwick4.35Minella Rescue (IRE)WONEvens10.20-1.00
Thu 5th October 2023Thurles5.20The Model Kingdom (IRE)LOST4/9-10.091.00
Thu 5th October 2023Lingfield1.40Monkmoor PipLOST7/2-10.701.00
Thu 5th October 2023Salisbury1.52Gods WindowNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Wed 4th October 2023Navan1.55Annie Edson TaylorLOST13/8-10.331.00
Wed 4th October 2023Catterick3.20Ribble RadiantLOST2/1-10.401.00
Mon 2nd October 2023Hamilton3.10Ingleby Archie (IRE)LOST11/8-10.351.00
Mon 2nd October 2023Newcastle7.00Tropical Air (IRE)WON4/70.570.11-0.57
Mon 2nd October 2023Newcastle8.00KarmologyWON5/22.50.63-2.50
Mon 2nd October 2023Fairyhouse2.20Rockstown Girl (IRE)LOST7/4-10.351.00
Sun 1st October 2023Epsom4.35Strong Impact (IRE)WON1/50.20.05-0.20
Sun 1st October 2023Tipperary5.00Sharjah (FR)WON8/150.530.13-0.53
Sat 30th September 2023Chester1.30Robbo (IRE)LOST5/6-10.001.00
Sat 30th September 2023Gowran Park5.45Letsbeclearaboutit (IRE)WON4/60.670.13-0.67
Sat 30th September 2023Chelmsford City4.57Birkie Boy (IRE)LOST11/4-1-1.001.00
Sat 30th September 2023Chelmsford City5.30Deira Mile (IRE)LOST1/5-10.001.00
Fri 29th September 2023Newmarket (Rowley)4.45Broadway Act (IRE)WON4/60.670.13-0.67
Thu 28th September 2023Perth2.02I Love My Baie (FR)LOST6/5-1-1.001.00
Thu 28th September 2023Clonmel2.30Bal De Rio (FR)LOST5/4-10.251.00
Thu 28th September 2023Newmarket (Rowley)4.10Trawlerman (IRE)WON1/50.20.00-0.20
Tue 26th September 2023Lingfield4.10Red Hat EagleLOST8/11-10.181.00
Mon 25th September 2023Warwick1.55MikimotoLOST11/2-11.381.00
Mon 25th September 2023Leicester4.25DohaLOST1/2-1-1.001.00
Mon 25th September 2023Wolverhampton6.00Nezeeh (IRE)LOST11/8-10.281.00
Sun 24th September 2023Hamilton2.15Blue StormLOSTEvens-10.001.00
Sun 24th September 2023Plumpton4.55Easy Peasy (IRE)WON1/30.330.00-0.33
Sat 23rd September 2023Curragh1.20Pipsy (IRE)WON11/42.750.55-2.75
Sat 23rd September 2023Listowel3.20Indie Belle (IRE)LOST9/4-1-1.001.00
Sat 23rd September 2023Newmarket (Rowley)1.40Beautiful Love (IRE)WON8/110.730.15-0.73
Fri 22nd September 2023Kempton6.15Olympic Candle (IRE)WON2/50.40.08-0.40
Fri 22nd September 2023Listowel5.35Mount Sinai (IRE)LOST5/2-10.501.00
Thu 21st September 2023Yarmouth2.45Francesco BaraccaWON6/41.50.38-1.50
Thu 21st September 2023Pontefract4.20Manxman (IRE)WON4/60.670.17-0.67
Wed 20th September 2023Kelso5.50Buckos BoyLOST3/1-10.751.00
Wed 20th September 2023Beverley3.25Lady Nunthorpe (IRE)LOST15/8-1-1.001.00
Tue 19th September 2023Yarmouth2.50Witness StandLOST8/13-10.121.00
Mon 18th September 2023Thirsk4.40Mezzo SopranoWON2/50.40.10-0.40
Sat 16th September 2023Musselburgh5.25AsteverdiLOST5/2-1-1.001.00
Thu 14th September 2023Doncaster5.20Nellie Leylax (IRE)LOST9/4-1-1.001.00
Thu 14th September 2023Chelmsford City7.30JustcallmepeteLOST9/4-10.451.00
Wed 13th September 2023Bath2.15AcerLOST1/3-10.081.00
Wed 13th September 2023Carlisle4.25MubhijahWON4/50.80.20-0.80
Wed 13th September 2023Kempton6.30SparklightLOST3/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 12th September 2023Galway3.50Gandolfo (IRE)LOST2/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 12th September 2023Galway5.25Tannola (IRE)WON1/50.20.05-0.20
Mon 11th September 2023Perth3.05A Different Kind (IRE)WON2/70.290.00-0.29
Sat 9th September 2023Ascot2.00Ghostwriter (IRE)WON10/110.910.18-0.91
Sat 9th September 2023Thirsk2.40Colorada DancerLOST10/11-10.181.00
Sat 9th September 2023Stratford5.20Aughafatten (IRE)WON2/50.40.10-0.40
Fri 8th September 2023Kempton6.30Fire DemonLOST8/11-10.151.00
Fri 8th September 2023Kempton7.00LambertWON4/50.80.16-0.80
Fri 8th September 2023Down Royal4.25Smullens Pride (IRE)WON5/22.50.50-2.50
Thu 7th September 2023Haydock2.30Elmonjed (IRE)WON4/60.670.13-0.67
Wed 6th September 2023Kempton6.30PoutchekLOST4/7-10.111.00
Wed 6th September 2023Lingfield4.15Karat Karat (IRE)LOST8/11-10.181.00
Wed 6th September 2023Lingfield4.50Belo HorizonteWON8/130.620.12-0.62
Wed 6th September 2023Southwell3.15Invincible AuraLOST5/4-1-1.001.00
Wed 6th September 2023Southwell3.50Create (IRE)LOST10/11-10.181.00
Tue 5th September 2023Ripon4.20DoomLOST1/25-10.001.00
Tue 5th September 2023Goodwood2.10Caviar Heights (IRE)WON4/60.670.13-0.67
Tue 5th September 2023Hamilton5.15Spectacular StyleWON1/70.140.00-0.14
Mon 4th September 2023Windsor4.20Hurricane Power (IRE)LOST5/2-10.501.00
Mon 4th September 2023Windsor4.55Havanagreattime (IRE)WON4/60.670.13-0.67
Mon 4th September 2023Chepstow3.20Azahara PalaceWON5/41.250.31-1.25

Login Here

X