Ideally Suited

Strategies to back the winner

These are horses which have the top 4 horses of the day, with the highest HRS score

The HRS is the Horse Race Score, it’s the score that our system has given the horse based on a number of form factors to enable us to compare the current race conditions with previous performance.
Things like Course/Distance/Going/Jockey/Performance/Finishing position and more are taken into consideration by our algorithm to give us the HRS.

Using this system will enable you to find the horses most suited to today’s racing based on those form factors.

Gold members we have taken the hard work out of finding these horses by adding them to our smart selections.
This smart selection ranks all the horses for the day, and returns the top 4 horses with the highest HRS and lists them for you, making them Ideally Suited!

Today’s Ideally Suited Selections:

Ideally Suited Summary of Results:

Notes:
We’ve been tracking the Ideally Suited Smart Selections since November 2020 and here are the summary results of this system
Results before June 2021 – Profit Points
Results after June 2021 – Returned points – plus we added Place and Lay points to the table
Lay points is based on SP – prices fluctuate on the exchange, be sure to keep an eye on the market price when you place your lay bet.

MonthSelectionsWinsStrike RatePointsPlace PointsLay Points
January1083128.7%-17.66-15.3417.66
December1123531.25%0.83-12.06-0.83
November1203327.5%-13.19-11.7413.19
October1242419.35%-27.99-27.0227.99
September1202621.67%-13.73-10.2213.73
August1243024.19%16.8948.4813.11

Ideally Suited Full Results:

We’ve been tracking the Ideally Suited Smart Selections since November 2020 and here are the individual results of this system:

DateMeetingTime Of RaceHorseResultOddsPointsPlace PointsLay Points
Wed 26th January 2022Catterick3.10Minella Plus (IRE)LOST6/4-1-1.001.00
Wed 26th January 2022Catterick4.10Alright Marlene (IRE)LOST5/1-11.251.00
Wed 26th January 2022Lingfield1.30No Flies On Me (FR)LOST7/4-10.351.00
Wed 26th January 2022Wincanton1.50Global Harmony (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 25th January 2022Leicester3.20Waikiki Waves (FR)LOST15/2-1-1.001.00
Tue 25th January 2022Leicester4.20Applesandpierres (IRE)LOST12/1-12.401.00
Tue 25th January 2022Lingfield3.30Nuble (URU)WON6/161.50-6.00
Tue 25th January 2022Down Royal2.10Ballycoose (IRE)LOST4/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 24th January 2022Kempton1.15Exceling (IRE)WON11/42.750.55-2.75
Mon 24th January 2022Southwell2.00Fernando RahLOST10/11-1-1.001.00
Mon 24th January 2022Southwell3.00Libby Ami (IRE)LOST7/2-1-1.001.00
Mon 24th January 2022Wolverhampton4.30Essgee Nics (IRE)LOST7/2-1-1.001.00
Sun 23rd January 2022Thurles1.30Churchstonewarrior (IRE)LOST4/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 23rd January 2022Thurles2.40Ballyshannon Rose (IRE)WON7/23.50.88-3.50
Sun 23rd January 2022Lingfield4.08Mister WatsonNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sun 23rd January 2022Lingfield12.50Gentle FireLOST14/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 22nd January 2022Navan12.00Au Fleuron (FR)LOST5/1-11.251.00
Sat 22nd January 2022Haydock2.35Royale Pagaille (FR)WON5/22.50.50-2.50
Sat 22nd January 2022Taunton3.15Yala Enki (FR)WON4/60.670.17-0.67
Sat 22nd January 2022Lingfield1.55Mobashr (USA)LOST7/2-1-1.001.00
Fri 21st January 2022Lingfield3.35Hudson De Grugy (FR)LOST7/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 21st January 2022Newcastle4.00ResumptionWON4/90.440.11-0.44
Fri 21st January 2022Southwell1.10MaharashtraWON7/41.750.44-1.75
Fri 21st January 2022Lingfield12.50Game On For Glory (IRE)LOST4/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 20th January 2022Newcastle4.30CephalusWON3/130.00-3.00
Thu 20th January 2022Newcastle5.30Night On Earth (IRE)LOST4/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 20th January 2022Newcastle7.00BlackjackLOST12/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 20th January 2022Wincanton1.45Acey Milan (IRE)LOST11/1-12.201.00
Wed 19th January 2022Dundalk3.20Jerandme (IRE)LOST8/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 19th January 2022Newbury1.50Son Of Camas (FR)LOST10/1-12.501.00
Wed 19th January 2022Newbury3.30Gran Luna (FR)LOST11/4-10.691.00
Wed 19th January 2022Southwell5.35LucayanLOST13/8-1-1.001.00
Tue 18th January 2022Exeter1.10Beatthebullet (IRE)LOST15/2-1-1.001.00
Tue 18th January 2022Newcastle3.55Lady Adare (IRE)WON2/50.40.08-0.40
Tue 18th January 2022Southwell5.20Bernard SpierpointWON3/130.60-3.00
Tue 18th January 2022Southwell6.20CarausiusWON5/60.830.21-0.83
Mon 17th January 2022Chepstow2.00Farne (IRE)LOST3/1-10.001.00
Mon 17th January 2022Fakenham2.50AvithosLOST5/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 17th January 2022Wolverhampton6.00Alexander James (IRE)LOST3/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 17th January 2022Wolverhampton7.30Almufeed (IRE)WON10/110.910.23-0.91
Sun 16th January 2022Kelso2.10Soft Risk (FR)WON2/50.40.08-0.40
Sun 16th January 2022Punchestown2.20Gaillard Du Mesnil (FR)LOST11/2-11.101.00
Sun 16th January 2022Southwell12.55CusackLOST11/2-11.381.00
Sun 16th January 2022Punchestown12.15Dysart Dynamo (IRE)WON4/90.440.11-0.44
Sat 15th January 2022Kempton2.40William Henry (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 15th January 2022Wetherby1.39You Some Boy (IRE)WON3/130.75-3.00
Sat 15th January 2022Lingfield2.55No Flies On Me (FR)LOST8/11-10.151.00
Sat 15th January 2022Lingfield12.35Party On Girl (IRE)WON6/51.20.24-1.20
Fri 14th January 2022Dundalk4.15White Marlin (IRE)WON100/303.330.83-3.33
Fri 14th January 2022Lingfield1.40Nuble (URU)WON13/81.630.41-1.63
Fri 14th January 2022Sedgefield1.20Cailin Dearg (IRE)LOST6/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 14th January 2022Wolverhampton6.30Famous Star (IRE)WON8/130.620.00-0.62
Thu 13th January 2022Bangor1.30Kingston King (IRE)LOST5/2-1-1.001.00
Thu 13th January 2022Catterick1.10Thats My Dubai (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 13th January 2022Newcastle2.50Dragons Will Rise (IRE)WON3/130.75-3.00
Thu 13th January 2022Chelmsford City6.00Hathlool (IRE)LOST7/4-1-1.001.00
Wed 12th January 2022Kempton4.30Tenth CenturyLOST4/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 12th January 2022Kempton5.30Sydney StreetWON6/41.50.38-1.50
Wed 12th January 2022Leicester3.20Zambella (FR)LOST4/11-10.001.00
Wed 12th January 2022Lingfield12.35Enfranchise (IRE)LOST5/2-1-1.001.00
Tue 11th January 2022Exeter1.20Kissesforkatie (IRE)LOST11/4-1-1.001.00
Tue 11th January 2022Doncaster1.40The Golden Rebel (IRE)LOST6/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 11th January 2022Southwell5.50LammasWON100/303.330.67-3.33
Tue 11th January 2022Southwell7.50Patontheback (IRE)LOST9/2-1-1.001.00
Mon 10th January 2022Ludlow1.45PolishLOST7/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 10th January 2022Taunton3.00Birds Of Prey (IRE)LOST14/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 10th January 2022Wolverhampton5.30Far From A RubyLOST10/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 10th January 2022Wolverhampton6.00Dark Pine (IRE)LOST7/4-10.001.00
Sun 9th January 2022Southwell1.10LucayanWON9/24.50.90-4.50
Sun 9th January 2022Southwell1.40Masqool (IRE)LOST6/4-1-1.001.00
Sun 9th January 2022Southwell3.40BatocchiWON13/81.630.41-1.63
Sun 9th January 2022Fairyhouse12.50Britzka (IRE)LOST11/8-1-1.001.00
Sat 8th January 2022Kempton7.15Imperium (IRE)LOST5/4-1-1.001.00
Sat 8th January 2022Sandown2.25Constitution HillWON2/50.40.10-0.40
Sat 8th January 2022Sandown12.40AnythingforloveLOST16/1-14.001.00
Sat 8th January 2022Lingfield12.35Far Away ThoughtsLOST4/7-10.111.00
Fri 7th January 2022Lingfield3.20No Flies On Me (FR)WON6/51.20.30-1.20
Fri 7th January 2022Wetherby12.50Kayfast Warrior (IRE)LOST5/4-1-1.001.00
Fri 7th January 2022Wolverhampton6.00Fitwood StarLOST11/4-1-1.001.00
Fri 7th January 2022Wolverhampton6.30May NightLOST3/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 6th January 2022Chepstow2.50Galop De Chasse (FR)LOST9/4-1-1.001.00
Thu 6th January 2022Chepstow12.05Dame du Soir (FR)LOST9/2-1-1.001.00
Thu 6th January 2022Chepstow12.40Marco Island (IRE)LOST11/4-10.551.00
Thu 6th January 2022Newcastle1.30Lucky Man (IRE)LOST9/4-10.451.00
Wed 5th January 2022Dundalk1.35Meishar (ARG)LOST11/4-1-1.001.00
Wed 5th January 2022Dundalk2.10Ajax TavernWON7/23.50.70-3.50
Wed 5th January 2022Kempton6.30Fiesta De VegaLOST5/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 5th January 2022Wolverhampton1.25Dark Side PrinceLOST3/1-10.601.00
Tue 4th January 2022Hereford2.50Ivilnoble (IRE)LOST11/2-11.381.00
Tue 4th January 2022Newcastle3.30VisitantLOST12/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 4th January 2022Newcastle4.00Tyrrhenian Sea (IRE)WON1/70.140.04-0.14
Tue 4th January 2022Newcastle6.30Late Arrival (IRE)LOST7/2-1-1.001.00
Mon 3rd January 2022Lingfield1.10Al Marmar (IRE)WON4/90.440.09-0.44
Mon 3rd January 2022Southwell12.50Ahead Of The Field (IRE)LOST5/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 3rd January 2022Musselburgh2.00Broadway Joe (IRE)LOST13/8-10.001.00
Mon 3rd January 2022Musselburgh3.00First AccountLOST6/4-10.381.00
Sun 2nd January 2022Naas2.45Killer Mode (IRE)LOST4/1-10.801.00
Sun 2nd January 2022Plumpton2.55Duhallow Lad (IRE)LOST22/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 2nd January 2022Newcastle2.40Tiber Flow (IRE)WON1/30.330.00-0.33
Sun 2nd January 2022Plumpton12.38Annual Invictus (IRE)LOST9/4-10.001.00
Sat 1st January 2022Catterick1.00Olivers Island (IRE)LOST11/2-1-1.001.00
Sat 1st January 2022Southwell4.00Onesmoothoperator (USA)LOST11/4-10.691.00
Sat 1st January 2022Musselburgh2.10Tommys Oscar (IRE)WON2/120.50-2.00
Sat 1st January 2022Musselburgh12.30Collingham (GER)LOST85/40-1-1.001.00
Fri 31st December 2021Warwick1.40Hamilton Dici (FR)LOST5/2-1-1.001.00
Fri 31st December 2021Lingfield1.15Mobashr (USA)WON15/81.880.47-1.88
Fri 31st December 2021Lingfield12.10Here And NowLOST15/2-1-1.001.00
Fri 31st December 2021Lingfield12.40Rose HipWON5/151.00-5.00
Thu 30th December 2021Haydock2.05Vieux Lion Rouge (FR)LOST7/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 30th December 2021Haydock2.40Celebre Dallen (FR)WON9/42.250.45-2.25
Thu 30th December 2021Haydock12.30Macho Mover (IRE)LOST100/30-1-1.001.00
Thu 30th December 2021Wolverhampton6.00KalmaLOST12/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 29th December 2021Newbury2.00Dashel DrasherWON4/141.00-4.00
Wed 29th December 2021Newbury3.05Stage Star (IRE)WON5/41.250.31-1.25
Wed 29th December 2021Newbury12.15Gran Luna (FR)WON100/303.330.67-3.33
Wed 29th December 2021Doncaster2.13The Cob (IRE)LOST7/2-1-1.001.00
Tue 28th December 2021Leicester2.13Nurse Susan (FR)LOST5/6-1-1.001.00
Tue 28th December 2021Leicester3.20Applesandpierres (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 28th December 2021Leicester12.28Ben Buie (IRE)LOST5/4-1-1.001.00
Tue 28th December 2021Leopardstown2.20A Plus Tard (FR)LOST8/11-10.151.00
Mon 27th December 2021Kempton2.30Shishkin (IRE)WON4/90.440.00-0.44
Mon 27th December 2021Chepstow2.50Secret Reprieve (IRE)LOST9/2-1-1.001.00
Mon 27th December 2021Leopardstown1.10Chacun Pour Soi (FR)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Mon 27th December 2021Leopardstown1.45Grangee (FR)LOST100/30-1-1.001.00
Sun 26th December 2021Kempton2.30Epatante (FR)WON4/50.80.20-0.80
Sun 26th December 2021Fontwell2.17Hystery Bere (FR)WON9/24.50.90-4.50
Sun 26th December 2021Sedgefield2.00Creative Control (IRE)LOST5/6-1-1.001.00
Sun 26th December 2021Market Rasen2.15Whos In The Box (IRE)LOST11/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 22nd December 2021Southwell5.00KhilwafyLOST7/2-1-1.001.00
Wed 22nd December 2021Southwell5.30Susie JaveaLOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 22nd December 2021Wolverhampton2.00Darwell Lion (IRE)LOST5/6-10.001.00
Wed 22nd December 2021Wolverhampton2.30Cherish (FR)LOST2/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 21st December 2021Ayr2.15Cancan (FR)LOST100/30-10.671.00
Tue 21st December 2021Newcastle3.25BlackjackLOST8/1-11.601.00
Tue 21st December 2021Newcastle4.00InstinctionLOST15/8-10.381.00
Tue 21st December 2021Newcastle5.00MaywakeWON5/41.250.31-1.25
Mon 20th December 2021Lingfield3.30Gallic GeordieWON7/41.750.35-1.75
Mon 20th December 2021Musselburgh1.15Broadway Joe (IRE)WON13/81.630.41-1.63
Mon 20th December 2021Wolverhampton4.00Pink Jazz (IRE)LOST10/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 20th December 2021Wolverhampton6.30Umm Hurair (IRE)WON6/41.50.30-1.50
Sun 19th December 2021Kempton1.30Pretty Sweet (IRE)WON15/81.880.47-1.88
Sun 19th December 2021Thurles1.10The Chapel Field (IRE)LOST100/30-10.671.00
Sun 19th December 2021Thurles1.40BraganzaLOST13/8-1-1.001.00
Sun 19th December 2021Fakenham3.20Vocal Duke (IRE)WON11/42.750.55-2.75
Sat 18th December 2021Ascot2.25Paisley Park (IRE)LOST11/2-11.101.00
Sat 18th December 2021Ascot3.35TritonicWON8/182.00-8.00
Sat 18th December 2021Newcastle2.15Fiadh (IRE)LOST8/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 18th December 2021Newcastle12.00King Of UnicornsLOST4/1-10.801.00
Fri 17th December 2021Ascot2.20Knappers Hill (IRE)LOST11/4-1-1.001.00
Fri 17th December 2021Ascot2.55Faivoir (FR)LOST9/4-10.561.00
Fri 17th December 2021Ascot3.30Estacas (GER)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Fri 17th December 2021Dundalk7.00Raamez (IRE)LOST4/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 16th December 2021Naas2.00Embrun Mitja (FR)LOST18/1-13.601.00
Thu 16th December 2021Exeter1.05Guernesey (FR)LOST5/2-10.501.00
Thu 16th December 2021Ffos Las1.50Lydford Lad (IRE)LOST9/2-1-1.001.00
Thu 16th December 2021Chelmsford City6.00Bascule (FR)WON6/51.20.30-1.20
Wed 15th December 2021Dundalk6.00In Ecstasy (IRE)WON2/120.40-2.00
Wed 15th December 2021Kempton4.15Spirit Of Nguru (IRE)WON11/81.380.28-1.38
Wed 15th December 2021Kempton6.15Green PowerLOST100/30-1-1.001.00
Wed 15th December 2021Leicester12.00Falcon Sun (FR)WON11/25.51.38-5.50
Tue 14th December 2021Catterick2.45Out On The Tear (IRE)WON11/101.10.28-1.10
Tue 14th December 2021Newcastle4.30Alrehb (USA)LOST5/6-10.171.00
Tue 14th December 2021Newcastle6.00TadleelLOST7/4-10.441.00
Tue 14th December 2021Catterick12.15Coup De Gold (IRE)LOST5/1-11.251.00
Mon 13th December 2021Wolverhampton4.00Dark Side PrinceWON5/22.50.50-2.50
Mon 13th December 2021Wolverhampton6.00Cuban CigarLOST10/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 13th December 2021Wolverhampton7.00Desert EmperorWON1/50.20.00-0.20
Mon 13th December 2021Chelmsford City2.45Fauvette (IRE)WONEvens10.25-1.00
Sun 12th December 2021Carlisle1.40Papa Tango Charly (FR)WON5/60.830.17-0.83
Sun 12th December 2021Carlisle2.10Captain Zebo (IRE)LOST5/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 12th December 2021Southwell2.55Hob House (FR)LOST5/2-1-1.001.00
Sun 12th December 2021Southwell12.45Dreamsundermyfeet (IRE)LOST2/1-10.401.00
Sat 11th December 2021Newcastle2.55Pallas DancerNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sat 11th December 2021Cheltenham3.00Song For Someone (GER)LOST3/1-10.751.00
Sat 11th December 2021Cheltenham3.35Martello SkyWON100/303.330.67-3.33
Sat 11th December 2021Fairyhouse11.30El Barra (FR)LOST8/1-11.601.00
Fri 10th December 2021Bangor12.20Richie ValentineLOST11/4-1-1.001.00
Fri 10th December 2021Dundalk5.30Pepsiwithacap (IRE)LOST7/2-10.701.00
Fri 10th December 2021Dundalk7.00Meishar (ARG)LOST3/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 10th December 2021Cheltenham3.00Back On The LashLOST9/2-1-1.001.00
Thu 9th December 2021Tramore3.15Highest Benefit (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 9th December 2021Newcastle2.20Cornerstone LadLOST7/2-1-1.001.00
Thu 9th December 2021Newcastle11.40Donny Boy (IRE)WON4/90.440.09-0.44
Thu 9th December 2021Chelmsford City5.30Youre HiredLOST6/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 8th December 2021Kempton5.00SilverscapeLOST11/2-1-1.001.00
Wed 8th December 2021Kempton7.00May NightLOST100/30-10.671.00
Wed 8th December 2021Lingfield2.00Naturally High (FR)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Wed 8th December 2021Lingfield3.30Blackjack MagicLOST13/2-1-1.001.00
Tue 7th December 2021Tramore3.10Highest Benefit (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 7th December 2021Fontwell2.20UcanaverLOST7/4-10.351.00
Tue 7th December 2021Uttoxeter12.30Catchmeifyoucan (IRE)LOST6/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 7th December 2021Uttoxeter2.30Irish Octave (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 6th December 2021Ludlow1.30Miranda (IRE)WONEvens10.20-1.00
Mon 6th December 2021Musselburgh12.15Thunder Rock (IRE)WON1/50.20.04-0.20
Mon 6th December 2021Musselburgh12.45Collingham (GER)LOST3/1-10.751.00
Mon 6th December 2021Wolverhampton7.00Trusty RustyLOST4/1-10.801.00
Sun 5th December 2021Cork1.45Magic Daze (IRE)LOST10/11-10.181.00
Sun 5th December 2021Kelso1.03Dino Boy (FR)LOST10/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 5th December 2021Huntingdon1.52Master TommytuckerLOST7/2-1-1.001.00
Sun 5th December 2021Punchestown11.55Top BanditWON5/60.830.21-0.83
Sat 4th December 2021Navan12.33Ginto (FR)WON11/81.380.35-1.38
Sat 4th December 2021Sandown3.35Hudson De Grugy (FR)LOST7/2-1-1.001.00
Sat 4th December 2021Sandown12.40Emmpressive Lady (IRE)LOST10/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 4th December 2021Chepstow11.38Ask Me Early (IRE)WON11/101.10.28-1.10
Fri 3rd December 2021Dundalk4.00Anjalawi (IRE)LOST6/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 3rd December 2021Dundalk6.30Golden Twilight (IRE)WON11/42.750.55-2.75
Fri 3rd December 2021Newcastle5.45Tommy de VitoNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Fri 3rd December 2021Newcastle6.45Midnite BrideLOST9/2-1-1.001.00
Thu 2nd December 2021Leicester1.37Zabeel ChampionLOST5/2-10.631.00
Thu 2nd December 2021Wincanton2.45On To VictoryLOST11/4-1-1.001.00
Thu 2nd December 2021Leicester2.07Trans Express (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 2nd December 2021Chelmsford City5.30Internationalangel (IRE)WON15/81.880.38-1.88
Wed 1st December 2021Dundalk2.40Morning Soldier (IRE)LOST5/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 1st December 2021Kempton6.00Imperium (IRE)WON2/120.50-2.00
Wed 1st December 2021Kempton7.30Blue ArtemisLOST5/2-1-1.001.00
Wed 1st December 2021Lingfield2.00Emblem Empire (IRE)LOST8/11-10.001.00
Tue 30th November 2021Lingfield2.45Cafe Sydney (IRE)LOST5/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 30th November 2021Newcastle3.45Fine Wine (FR)LOST7/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 30th November 2021Newcastle4.15Naval Captain (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Tue 30th November 2021Newcastle4.45Lead Story (IRE)LOST6/1-11.201.00
Mon 29th November 2021Ayr2.10Mayo Star (IRE)LOST20/1-15.001.00
Mon 29th November 2021Kempton2.25UzincsoLOST7/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 29th November 2021Wolverhampton5.30Fitwood StarWON5/22.50.63-2.50
Mon 29th November 2021Wolverhampton6.00PomeloLOST13/8-1-1.001.00
Sun 28th November 2021Carlisle2.20Storm Nelson (IRE)LOST4/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 28th November 2021Fairyhouse1.05Three Stripe Life (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sun 28th November 2021Fairyhouse2.40HoneysuckleWON2/50.40.08-0.40
Sun 28th November 2021Fairyhouse3.10Wolf Prince (IRE)LOST14/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 27th November 2021Bangor1.57Richmond Lake (IRE)LOST6/4-1-1.001.00
Sat 27th November 2021Newbury1.50Calva DAuge (FR)LOST6/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 27th November 2021Newcastle2.40Donnas DoubleLOST3/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 27th November 2021Newcastle3.15Epatante (FR)LOSTEvens-1-1.001.00
Fri 26th November 2021Dundalk7.00Meishar (ARG)LOST4/1-11.001.00
Fri 26th November 2021Dundalk7.30Bradesco (IRE)LOST6/5-10.241.00
Fri 26th November 2021Newbury1.15Jonbon (FR)WON10/110.910.18-0.91
Fri 26th November 2021Lingfield2.05Marks Bear (IRE)LOST3/1-10.601.00
Thu 25th November 2021Thurles12.35Pretty Little Liar (IRE)LOST7/2-1-1.001.00
Thu 25th November 2021Lingfield12.45Movethechains (IRE)WON10/110.910.23-0.91
Thu 25th November 2021Wolverhampton4.35Summa Peto (USA)LOST4/1-10.801.00
Thu 25th November 2021Chelmsford City6.20Trumble (IRE)WON10/110.910.23-0.91
Wed 24th November 2021Kempton5.45Harry ThreeWON1/80.130.03-0.13
Wed 24th November 2021Kempton6.15RochebruneLOST6/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 24th November 2021Kempton7.15Kenzai Warrior (USA)LOST6/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 24th November 2021Hereford12.30Le Chiffre Dor (FR)WON2/110.180.05-0.18
Tue 23rd November 2021Sedgefield1.10Regaby (IRE)WON2/120.50-2.00
Tue 23rd November 2021Sedgefield2.15Wilhelm Vonvenster (FR)LOST6/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 23rd November 2021Wolverhampton5.00NavelloWON5/151.00-5.00
Tue 23rd November 2021Wolverhampton6.00MondammejWON11/101.10.28-1.10
Mon 22nd November 2021Ayr1.35Calivigny (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Mon 22nd November 2021Kempton1.15Rockstar Ronnie (IRE)WON13/81.630.00-1.63
Mon 22nd November 2021Kempton3.25Paso Doble (IRE)LOST3/1-10.751.00
Mon 22nd November 2021Chelmsford City6.00Big BardLOST5/2-1-1.001.00
Sun 21st November 2021Navan1.50Ginto (FR)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sun 21st November 2021Exeter2.00St ErneyLOST2/1-10.401.00
Sun 21st November 2021Uttoxeter1.10Taste The Fear (IRE)LOST5/2-1-1.001.00
Sun 21st November 2021Uttoxeter12.40Pens Man (IRE)LOST7/2-1-1.001.00
Sat 20th November 2021Ascot2.05Dashel DrasherLOST4/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 20th November 2021Ascot2.40Song For Someone (GER)LOST10/1-12.501.00
Sat 20th November 2021Ascot3.15Amoola Gold (GER)LOST17/2-12.131.00
Sat 20th November 2021Wolverhampton6.00Symbol Of LightWON1/60.170.03-0.17
Fri 19th November 2021Ascot2.40Captain Morgs (IRE)WON7/41.750.35-1.75
Fri 19th November 2021Dundalk5.00AvagardnerNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Fri 19th November 2021Chepstow12.00Massinis DreamNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Fri 19th November 2021Chepstow2.20Welsby (IRE)LOST5/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 18th November 2021Thurles1.00Idas Boy (IRE)LOST11/8-10.351.00
Thu 18th November 2021Wincanton1.15Grosvenor CourtLOST5/4-10.311.00
Thu 18th November 2021Wincanton3.15Pasvolsky (IRE)LOST15/2-10.001.00
Thu 18th November 2021Newcastle12.37CatlinWON8/110.730.00-0.73
Wed 17th November 2021Hexham3.00Heart Of Kernow (IRE)LOST2/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 17th November 2021Hexham12.10Hart Of Steel (IRE)LOST3/1-10.751.00
Wed 17th November 2021Warwick2.50Potters LegendLOST8/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 17th November 2021Ffos Las2.00Molly CarewLOST12/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 16th November 2021Ayr12.30Soft Risk (FR)WON1/20.50.10-0.50
Tue 16th November 2021Fakenham3.00XcitationsLOST3/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 16th November 2021Limerick12.45Itsallabouteve (IRE)WON16/1163.20-16.00
Tue 16th November 2021Lingfield12.20My Last Oscar (IRE)LOST15/8-1-1.001.00
Mon 15th November 2021Plumpton2.15En Coeur (FR)LOST6/1-11.501.00
Mon 15th November 2021Plumpton2.45Manning Estate (IRE)LOST18/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 15th November 2021Plumpton3.15Uallrightharry (IRE)LOST5/4-10.311.00
Mon 15th November 2021Plumpton12.45Annual Invictus (IRE)WON1/80.130.00-0.13
Sun 14th November 2021Cheltenham1.10Does He KnowLOST2/1-10.501.00
Sun 14th November 2021Cheltenham2.20Put The Kettle On (IRE)LOST15/8-10.001.00
Sun 14th November 2021Punchestown1.30Gauloise (FR)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sun 14th November 2021Punchestown12.30Sixshooter (IRE)LOST11/4-1-1.001.00
Sat 13th November 2021Lingfield3.40Dubai WarriorLOST14/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 13th November 2021Cheltenham3.55Bonttay (IRE)WON2/120.40-2.00
Sat 13th November 2021Punchestown12.38Cape Gentleman (IRE)LOST8/11-10.181.00
Sat 13th November 2021Wolverhampton5.30Dakota PowerLOST11/4-10.551.00
Fri 12th November 2021Kempton7.30BakrLOST10/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 12th November 2021Newcastle2.00TarroobWON5/60.830.21-0.83
Fri 12th November 2021Cheltenham4.00Samba Dancer (FR)LOST8/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 12th November 2021Worcester12.30Head On (IRE)LOST5/2-1-1.001.00
Thu 11th November 2021Sedgefield1.12Mah Mate Bob (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Thu 11th November 2021Sedgefield12.37A Different Kind (IRE)WON1/40.250.05-0.25
Thu 11th November 2021Chelmsford City7.00Hello Me (IRE)LOST2/1-10.501.00
Thu 11th November 2021Chelmsford City7.30Headingley (IRE)LOST6/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 10th November 2021Bangor1.00The Glancing Queen (IRE)WON5/41.250.25-1.25
Wed 10th November 2021Exeter2.40Striking A Pose (IRE)WON11/25.51.38-5.50
Wed 10th November 2021Kempton6.00Motawaafeq (FR)LOST9/1-12.251.00
Wed 10th November 2021Kempton7.30Limited EditionLOST4/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 9th November 2021Hereford2.22Lost In Montmartre (FR)LOST4/6-10.001.00
Tue 9th November 2021Hereford2.52No Anxiety (IRE)LOST6/4-10.001.00
Tue 9th November 2021Lingfield2.07Movethechains (IRE)WON2/50.40.10-0.40
Tue 9th November 2021Newcastle6.00Brazen AkoyaWON15/81.880.38-1.88
Mon 8th November 2021Carlisle1.35Set In Stone (IRE)LOST5/2-10.501.00
Mon 8th November 2021Carlisle2.10CheddletonLOST11/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 8th November 2021Newcastle4.55EuraquiloLOST4/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 8th November 2021Wolverhampton2.50Byford (FR)LOST14/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 7th November 2021Navan2.55Samcro (IRE)LOST9/4-10.561.00
Sun 7th November 2021Sandown2.45Hudson De Grugy (FR)WON11/42.750.69-2.75
Sun 7th November 2021Ffos Las1.55Up For Parol (IRE)LOST11/8-1-1.001.00
Sun 7th November 2021Sandown12.30Beauport (IRE)LOST2/1-10.401.00
Sat 6th November 2021Kelso3.50Just Paddys Band (IRE)LOST10/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 6th November 2021Naas3.40Mr Incredible (IRE)WON11/101.10.22-1.10
Sat 6th November 2021Aintree3.20Wilde About Oscar (IRE)LOST3/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 6th November 2021Wincanton2.25Global Harmony (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Fri 5th November 2021Hexham3.40Mr Jackman (IRE)LOST6/4-1-1.001.00
Fri 5th November 2021Warwick3.05Accordingtogino (IRE)LOST7/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 5th November 2021Fontwell2.20Cilaos Glace (FR)LOST2/1-10.501.00
Fri 5th November 2021Fontwell12.40World Of Dreams (IRE)WON4/60.670.13-0.67
Thu 4th November 2021Newbury2.30PolishLOST6/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 4th November 2021Thurles1.20Bubbles In May (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Thu 4th November 2021Newbury12.20Siroco Jo (FR)WON5/22.50.50-2.50
Thu 4th November 2021Chelmsford City4.25AlcazanLOST12/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 3rd November 2021Kempton4.45ArafiLOST6/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 3rd November 2021Kempton5.15Capotes Dream (IRE)LOST4/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 3rd November 2021Chepstow2.30Witness Protection (IRE)WON13/26.51.63-6.50
Wed 3rd November 2021Nottingham3.10RaaselWON5/60.830.17-0.83
Tue 2nd November 2021Exeter1.55Greaneteen (FR)LOST7/2-1-1.001.00
Tue 2nd November 2021Redcar3.10Lopes Dancer (IRE)LOST5/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 2nd November 2021Lingfield3.05Shamlaan (IRE)WON4/50.80.16-0.80
Tue 2nd November 2021Fairyhouse2.15Skyace (IRE)LOST100/30-1-1.001.00
Mon 1st November 2021Kempton1.35Miss MarbleWON1/20.50.10-0.50
Mon 1st November 2021Kempton3.05HamishLOST6/5-1-1.001.00
Mon 1st November 2021Kempton3.40Pistoletto (USA)LOST5/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 1st November 2021Wolverhampton7.00Scarborough CastleWON11/101.10.22-1.10
Sun 31st October 2021Naas1.00Thunder Eclipse (IRE)LOST10/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 31st October 2021Carlisle2.35Captain Zebo (IRE)LOST9/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 31st October 2021Carlisle12.50Le Cheval Noir (IRE)LOST6/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 31st October 2021Huntingdon3.55Out The Glen (IRE)LOST7/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 30th October 2021Ascot3.20Vinndication (IRE)LOST11/4-1-1.001.00
Sat 30th October 2021Wetherby3.05Cyrname (FR)LOST6/5-1-1.001.00
Sat 30th October 2021Down Royal3.25Envoi Allen (FR)WON4/110.360.09-0.36
Sat 30th October 2021Wolverhampton8.00Seixas (IRE)WON2/90.220.04-0.22
Fri 29th October 2021Kempton6.30AltraifLOST11/4-1-1.001.00
Fri 29th October 2021Kempton7.30Run To FreedomLOST11/10-10.221.00
Fri 29th October 2021Wetherby3.15Battle Angel (IRE)LOST12/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 29th October 2021Wetherby3.50Whoshotthesheriff (IRE)LOST9/2-1-1.001.00
Thu 28th October 2021Ffos Las1.55Pay The Woman (IRE)LOST5/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 28th October 2021Ffos Las3.40Bembridge (IRE)LOST11/4-1-1.001.00
Thu 28th October 2021Lingfield1.03Fascinating Lips (IRE)LOST6/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 28th October 2021Lingfield3.23Mrs Fitzherbert (IRE)LOST4/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 27th October 2021Kempton6.45ProclaimerWON100/303.330.83-3.33
Wed 27th October 2021Nottingham1.40Rogue Bear (IRE)LOST15/8-1-1.001.00
Wed 27th October 2021Nottingham2.50Saras HopeLOST10/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 27th October 2021Nottingham2.15RaaselWON15/81.880.47-1.88
Tue 26th October 2021Bangor3.23Hillview (IRE)LOST5/2-10.501.00
Tue 26th October 2021Curragh2.20Micro Manage (IRE)LOST7/2-1-1.001.00
Tue 26th October 2021Chepstow4.50Wavering Down (IRE)LOST4/1-11.001.00
Tue 26th October 2021Newcastle6.10Plastic PaddyLOST100/30-1-1.001.00
Mon 25th October 2021Ayr3.05Espoir Moriviere (FR)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Mon 25th October 2021Redcar1.00Sezaam (IRE)LOST9/2-10.901.00
Mon 25th October 2021Wexford1.45Barnacullia (IRE)WON100/303.330.67-3.33
Mon 25th October 2021Newcastle5.25Masque Of Anarchy (IRE)LOST9/2-1-1.001.00
Sun 24th October 2021Wexford2.00Toor Moment (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 24th October 2021Wexford4.20Filon Doudairies (FR)LOST13/2-1-1.001.00
Sun 24th October 2021Aintree1.50Optimistic Bias (IRE)LOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 24th October 2021Wincanton3.20Shinobi (IRE)LOST7/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 23rd October 2021Cheltenham2.20Storm Control (IRE)LOST5/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 23rd October 2021Cheltenham3.30Sky PirateLOST3/1-10.601.00
Sat 23rd October 2021Leopardstown2.50Tut Tut (IRE)LOST11/4-1-1.001.00
Sat 23rd October 2021Leopardstown3.25MasenWON2/120.40-2.00
Fri 22nd October 2021Sligo1.45Mullins Cross (IRE)LOST7/2-10.701.00
Fri 22nd October 2021Dundalk7.15The Highway Rat (IRE)WON7/23.50.70-3.50
Fri 22nd October 2021Newbury4.30Molls MemoryWON7/171.75-7.00
Fri 22nd October 2021Cheltenham3.40Faivoir (FR)LOST2/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 21st October 2021Carlisle1.55Mister Whitaker (IRE)LOST8/13-10.121.00
Thu 21st October 2021Carlisle4.50Ballycrystal (IRE)LOST14/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 21st October 2021Newton Abbot3.23Kauto The King (FR)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Thu 21st October 2021Wolverhampton8.00Gift HorseLOST10/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 20th October 2021Navan1.45Hell Left LooseLOST10/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 20th October 2021Kempton8.00World Of Windhover (IRE)LOST14/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 20th October 2021Fontwell3.05Reallyradical (IRE)LOST100/30-1-1.001.00
Wed 20th October 2021Kempton7.30May NightWON10/1102.50-10.00
Tue 19th October 2021Kempton8.00Loving DashLOST11/2-1-1.001.00
Tue 19th October 2021Newcastle2.15The Menstone Gem (IRE)LOST3/1-10.601.00
Tue 19th October 2021Newcastle4.00Plastic PaddyWON13/81.630.41-1.63
Tue 19th October 2021Gowran Park5.15All Class (FR)LOST5/2-1-1.001.00
Mon 18th October 2021Bath1.00Snow Berry (IRE)LOST6/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 18th October 2021Pontefract2.20ApproachabilityLOST8/1-11.601.00
Mon 18th October 2021Pontefract2.55Stag HornWON4/70.570.14-0.57
Mon 18th October 2021Wolverhampton7.00On The Right TrackLOST9/2-1-1.001.00
Sun 17th October 2021Cork4.15Abbey Magic (IRE)LOST7/2-1-1.001.00
Sun 17th October 2021Naas2.15EurocratNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sun 17th October 2021Naas5.05Barrington Court (IRE)LOST13/8-10.331.00
Sun 17th October 2021Sedgefield5.15A Different Kind (IRE)WON8/110.730.18-0.73
Sat 16th October 2021Ascot1.25Trueshan (FR)WONEvens10.20-1.00
Sat 16th October 2021Ascot3.10Palace PierLOST6/4-10.301.00
Sat 16th October 2021Ascot3.50Foxes Tales (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 16th October 2021Wolverhampton8.00Majestic Fighter (IRE)LOST2/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 15th October 2021Dundalk4.45Vermilion Cliffs (IRE)LOST12/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 15th October 2021Dundalk5.45Irwin (IRE)WON3/130.75-3.00
Fri 15th October 2021Fakenham3.58Rockys Treasure (IRE)LOST7/2-10.001.00
Fri 15th October 2021Uttoxeter4.15Orchard Grove (IRE)WON11/42.750.69-2.75
Thu 14th October 2021Brighton4.30Wisper (IRE)LOST9/4-10.561.00
Thu 14th October 2021Brighton5.40Attys EdgeLOST8/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 14th October 2021Chelmsford City7.30Lord LovelaceLOSTEvens-1-1.001.00
Thu 14th October 2021Chelmsford City8.00Dubai IconLOST7/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 13th October 2021Bath2.30Portelet BayLOST14/1-13.501.00
Wed 13th October 2021Kempton6.30AstarothLOST100/30-1-1.001.00
Wed 13th October 2021Wetherby4.33Ballyvic Boru (IRE)LOST5/2-1-1.001.00
Wed 13th October 2021Nottingham4.25RaaselWON13/81.630.33-1.63
Tue 12th October 2021Leicester3.50TomfreLOST9/2-10.901.00
Tue 12th October 2021Leicester4.55Future King (IRE)LOST8/15-10.111.00
Tue 12th October 2021Newcastle6.00Foxy Rascal (FR)LOST4/1-10.801.00
Tue 12th October 2021Newcastle7.00Variety IslandLOST7/2-10.701.00
Mon 11th October 2021Kempton7.00Ice Station ZebraWON11/42.750.69-2.75
Mon 11th October 2021Musselburgh5.20Harry George (IRE)LOST12/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 11th October 2021Wolverhampton2.50MohiWON11/42.750.55-2.75
Mon 11th October 2021Wolverhampton3.25Hello Me (IRE)WON9/24.50.90-4.50
Sun 10th October 2021Curragh1.20WilleseeLOST10/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 10th October 2021Goodwood2.55Lovely Breeze (IRE)LOST5/1-11.251.00
Sun 10th October 2021Newton Abbot1.00Opening BidLOST7/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 10th October 2021Newton Abbot3.12Sastruga (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sat 9th October 2021York2.02Ever Given (IRE)LOST5/2-1-1.001.00
Sat 9th October 2021York3.15Capotes Dream (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sat 9th October 2021Fairyhouse4.50Peckham Springs (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sat 9th October 2021Newmarket (Rowley)3.35WithholdLOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 8th October 2021York3.15Challet (IRE)LOST7/1-11.751.00
Fri 8th October 2021Newmarket (Rowley)2.25Perfect NewsLOST11/4-10.551.00
Fri 8th October 2021Newmarket (Rowley)3.00Double Or Bubble (IRE)LOST7/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 8th October 2021Newmarket (Rowley)4.10BoltawayLOST8/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 7th October 2021Ayr4.25Kats BobNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Thu 7th October 2021Exeter2.30Troed Y Melin (IRE)LOST5/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 7th October 2021Chelmsford City7.00Sky Blue ThinkingLOST9/2-1-1.001.00
Thu 7th October 2021Chelmsford City8.30Nibras Gold (IRE)LOST7/2-1-1.001.00
Wed 6th October 2021Ludlow1.30Yeavering BelleLOST6/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 6th October 2021Ludlow2.05Shoal Bay (IRE)LOST7/4-1-1.001.00
Wed 6th October 2021Nottingham4.50Bad CompanyLOST4/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 6th October 2021Sedgefield3.23Miss Tara MossLOST4/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 5th October 2021Kempton6.00OdisseoLOST9/4-10.451.00
Tue 5th October 2021Kempton7.30Be Lucky My Son (IRE)LOST7/2-1-1.001.00
Tue 5th October 2021Kempton8.30WhatzupwithmeLOST0-10.001.00
Tue 5th October 2021Brighton12.30Good Earth (IRE)WON5/151.00-5.00
Mon 4th October 2021Lingfield1.00MiquelonWON6/41.50.30-1.50
Mon 4th October 2021Pontefract2.44Alpha Cru (IRE)LOST5/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 4th October 2021Pontefract3.44MotawaazyLOST4/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 4th October 2021Wolverhampton6.00Wizard DamourLOST4/1-10.801.00
Sun 3rd October 2021Kelso2.30Do Not Disturb (IRE)WON7/41.750.00-1.75
Sun 3rd October 2021Kelso4.50Zafar (GER)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sun 3rd October 2021Killarney3.30West Cork Wildway (IRE)LOST6/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 3rd October 2021Tipperary2.05Hallowed Star (IRE)LOST9/2-10.901.00
Sat 2nd October 2021Ascot3.15ProntissimoLOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 2nd October 2021Redcar1.50Reel Rosie (IRE)LOST15/8-10.381.00
Sat 2nd October 2021Fontwell6.10Pixie LocLOST5/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 2nd October 2021Wolverhampton8.30MeadramWON5/60.830.17-0.83
Fri 1st October 2021Ascot1.55BonnevalLOST4/1-10.801.00
Fri 1st October 2021Hexham3.30Bavington Bob (IRE)WON2/120.50-2.00
Fri 1st October 2021Dundalk4.45The Highway Rat (IRE)LOST6/4-10.301.00
Fri 1st October 2021Fontwell1.00Baddesley (IRE)LOST11/2-11.101.00
Thu 30th September 2021Warwick3.10Northern Bound (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Thu 30th September 2021Lingfield6.10The Tide TurnsLOST100/30-10.671.00
Thu 30th September 2021Salisbury3.32Ribhi (IRE)WONEvens10.25-1.00
Thu 30th September 2021Chelmsford City4.55Miss HarmonyLOST10/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 29th September 2021Bangor1.40Richie ValentineWON11/25.51.10-5.50
Wed 29th September 2021Kempton5.30Migdam (FR)WON1/50.20.04-0.20
Wed 29th September 2021Nottingham2.30AristobulusNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Wed 29th September 2021Bellewstown3.35Red Heel (IRE)LOST3/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 28th September 2021Ayr4.20Let Me Be (IRE)WON5/22.50.63-2.50
Tue 28th September 2021Cork4.05Talacre (USA)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Tue 28th September 2021Worcester3.28TranslinkWON9/42.250.45-2.25
Tue 28th September 2021Wolverhampton6.00NomaseeLOST2/1-10.401.00
Mon 27th September 2021Hamilton1.40Glorious Rio (IRE)LOST4/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 27th September 2021Hamilton3.20GainsbourgLOST7/2-1-1.001.00
Mon 27th September 2021Roscommon3.35Bold Enough (IRE)LOST5/4-1-1.001.00
Mon 27th September 2021Roscommon1.55Mama Tried (IRE)LOSTN/A-1-1.001.00
Sun 26th September 2021Epsom2.50Arenas Del TiempoLOST8/1-11.601.00
Sun 26th September 2021Epsom5.00Sir Oliver (IRE)WON8/181.60-8.00
Sun 26th September 2021Curragh2.30Madonnadelrosario (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 26th September 2021Curragh4.35Provocateuse (IRE)LOST8/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 25th September 2021Chester4.55BookmarkLOST7/4-1-1.001.00
Sat 25th September 2021Chelmsford City8.00Heath RiseLOST11/8-10.351.00
Sat 25th September 2021Newmarket (Rowley)2.25Desert DreamerLOST14/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 25th September 2021Newmarket (Rowley)3.40Breath CaughtNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Fri 24th September 2021York4.25Master Milliner (IRE)WON9/24.50.90-4.50
Fri 24th September 2021Listowel5.00Mt Leinster (IRE)LOST4/6-10.131.00
Fri 24th September 2021Listowel2.10Wouldnt You Agree (IRE)LOST9/2-11.131.00
Fri 24th September 2021Newmarket (Rowley)3.35Master Of The Seas (IRE)LOST11/8-10.281.00
Thu 23rd September 2021Perth2.30Minella Trump (IRE)WON15/81.880.47-1.88
Thu 23rd September 2021Listowel3.25Wee Pablo (IRE)LOST5/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 23rd September 2021Wolverhampton5.25Atalanta BreezeLOST8/1-11.601.00
Thu 23rd September 2021Wolverhampton8.00Mykonos St JohnLOST14/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 22nd September 2021Perth4.10Dalileo (IRE)LOST9/2-11.131.00
Wed 22nd September 2021Goodwood2.17Under CurfewLOST11/2-11.101.00
Wed 22nd September 2021Goodwood2.52King VegaLOST6/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 22nd September 2021Goodwood4.35Four AdaayLOST6/1-11.201.00
Tue 21st September 2021Beverley2.25Blu Boy (IRE)LOST13/2-1-1.001.00
Tue 21st September 2021Lingfield2.00Nordic Glory (IRE)LOST10/1-12.001.00
Tue 21st September 2021Lingfield3.10ArabescatoLOST7/2-1-1.001.00
Tue 21st September 2021Lingfield4.20Fox Leicester (IRE)LOST7/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 20th September 2021Warwick4.10Go As You Please (IRE)WON11/42.750.69-2.75
Mon 20th September 2021Listowel1.40Beret Rouge (IRE)LOST9/4-1-1.001.00
Mon 20th September 2021Fairyhouse5.40Dandyville (IRE)WON100/303.330.67-3.33
Mon 20th September 2021Wolverhampton8.30AzetsLOST13/2-1-1.001.00
Sun 19th September 2021Hamilton4.20De Mazzaro (IRE)WON5/41.250.31-1.25
Sun 19th September 2021Listowel2.00Bohemian Birch (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sun 19th September 2021Listowel4.00Slige Dala (IRE)LOST5/2-1-1.001.00
Sun 19th September 2021Plumpton2.40Constancio (IRE)LOST5/2-10.631.00
Sat 18th September 2021Ayr2.30Magical Spirit (IRE)LOST13/2-11.631.00
Sat 18th September 2021Newbury5.05In The Breeze (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sat 18th September 2021Catterick4.45CaribenoLOST11/2-10.001.00
Sat 18th September 2021Wolverhampton6.30Sky Blue ThinkingLOST5/2-10.501.00
Fri 17th September 2021Newbury4.35Neenees ChoiceWON13/81.630.33-1.63
Fri 17th September 2021Kempton4.50Thatsthefinest (IRE)LOST9/2-1-1.001.00
Fri 17th September 2021Downpatrick3.10Gateau De Miel (FR)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Fri 17th September 2021Newton Abbot3.38Sergeant (FR)LOST9/4-1-1.001.00
Thu 16th September 2021Ayr2.25Poets MagicLOST4/1-11.001.00
Thu 16th September 2021Ayr4.45Platinumcard (IRE)LOST7/1-11.751.00
Thu 16th September 2021Pontefract2.15Clarets Glory (IRE)LOST85/40-10.431.00
Thu 16th September 2021Chelmsford City6.30May SonicLOST100/30-1-1.001.00
Wed 15th September 2021Sandown3.30Mostahdaf (IRE)WON7/41.750.35-1.75
Wed 15th September 2021Beverley2.35Piastrella (IRE)WON9/24.50.90-4.50
Wed 15th September 2021Beverley3.10Sound ReasonLOST13/8-10.411.00
Wed 15th September 2021Yarmouth4.20Castana Dia (IRE)LOST11/4-10.691.00
Tue 14th September 2021Redcar1.10Le Beau GarconWON9/42.250.45-2.25
Tue 14th September 2021Fontwell2.35Courtandbould (IRE)LOST11/8-10.001.00
Tue 14th September 2021Fontwell3.40Vorashann (FR)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Tue 14th September 2021Yarmouth2.55Farhh To ShyLOST3/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 13th September 2021Brighton2.10Recall The ShowLOST9/4-1-1.001.00
Mon 13th September 2021Worcester2.50Bathiva (FR)LOST9/4-1-1.001.00
Mon 13th September 2021Worcester3.25Fifrelet (FR)WON13/81.630.33-1.63
Mon 13th September 2021Worcester4.00Drumlee Watar (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sun 12th September 2021Curragh3.30Cairde Go Deo (FR)LOST5/2-1-1.001.00
Sun 12th September 2021Curragh4.05Point Lonsdale (IRE)LOST8/13-10.161.00
Sun 12th September 2021Curragh1.45Heavenly Power (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 12th September 2021Chelmsford City2.05Purple RibbonLOST9/4-10.561.00
Sat 11th September 2021Chester2.00AlignakLOST11/4-1-1.001.00
Sat 11th September 2021Musselburgh6.15Bellevue LadLOST9/4-10.561.00
Sat 11th September 2021Leopardstown2.45Tarnawa (IRE)LOST9/4-10.001.00
Sat 11th September 2021Leopardstown12.40Corviglia (USA)LOST9/4-10.451.00
Fri 10th September 2021Sandown2.30Farasi Lane (IRE)LOST5/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 10th September 2021Doncaster2.10ArmorLOST5/4-10.251.00
Fri 10th September 2021Doncaster2.40Stradivarius (IRE)WON4/110.360.09-0.36
Fri 10th September 2021Ballinrobe5.30Metersandmasks (IRE)LOST9/2-1-1.001.00
Thu 9th September 2021Doncaster1.10Mountain BraveLOST11/2-1-1.001.00
Thu 9th September 2021Doncaster1.40Allayaali (IRE)WON9/191.80-9.00
Thu 9th September 2021Doncaster3.45Motawaajed (IRE)LOST2/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 9th September 2021Chelmsford City6.00Sky Blue ThinkingWON7/41.750.44-1.75
Wed 8th September 2021Carlisle3.50ArranmoreLOST11/8-10.351.00
Wed 8th September 2021Uttoxeter4.10Jimmy The DiggerLOST5/6-1-1.001.00
Wed 8th September 2021Doncaster3.25Undertheboardwalk (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 8th September 2021Doncaster5.00Al SimmoLOST100/30-10.831.00
Tue 7th September 2021Galway4.30Sherkin Island (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Tue 7th September 2021Galway6.30Kirkland Lady (IRE)LOST12/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 7th September 2021Galway5.00Church Mountain (IRE)WON11/25.51.38-5.50
Tue 7th September 2021Catterick2.35Swinging EddieLOST8/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 6th September 2021Brighton2.00MostallimLOST7/2-1-1.001.00
Mon 6th September 2021Brighton3.30Sam BellamyLOST11/4-1-1.001.00
Mon 6th September 2021Brighton4.00Beau Geste (IRE)LOST6/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 6th September 2021Newton Abbot4.15Kingston King (IRE)LOST5/1-11.001.00
Sun 5th September 2021York2.40First FolioLOST7/2-1-1.001.00
Sun 5th September 2021York5.20Shamad (IRE)LOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 5th September 2021Fontwell2.30Guinness Affair (FR)WON5/60.830.21-0.83
Sun 5th September 2021Fontwell3.05Between The Waters (IRE)LOST11/2-1-1.001.00
Sat 4th September 2021Thirsk2.15Tuscan (IRE)LOST2/1-10.401.00
Sat 4th September 2021Haydock4.05Atalis BayLOST5/1-11.001.00
Sat 4th September 2021Kempton1.30Noisy NightWON4/50.80.20-0.80
Sat 4th September 2021Kempton2.05Scots Grace (IRE)LOST9/2-1-1.001.00
Fri 3rd September 2021Haydock4.30OttonianLOST7/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 3rd September 2021Kempton6.15Spirit Of The Bay (IRE)WON3/130.60-3.00
Fri 3rd September 2021Kilbeggan7.07Mon Storm (IRE)LOST7/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 3rd September 2021Pontefract5.30Eternal Glory (IRE)LOST100/30-1-1.001.00
Thu 2nd September 2021Haydock4.55Without A Fight (IRE)WON2/120.50-2.00
Thu 2nd September 2021Newcastle7.05BonnevalLOST5/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 2nd September 2021Salisbury2.35Pearl Glory (IRE)LOST9/2-10.901.00
Thu 2nd September 2021Salisbury3.05Silent FlameLOST13/2-1-1.001.00
Wed 1st September 2021Bath2.10ChipsteadWON8/110.730.00-0.73
Wed 1st September 2021Hamilton4.50Jilly Cooper (IRE)LOST3/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 1st September 2021Uttoxeter2.50Pillar Of SteelWON11/81.380.00-1.38
Wed 1st September 2021Uttoxeter4.20Notnow SeamusLOST7/2-1-1.001.00
Tue 31st August 2021Epsom3.25Arthurs Victory (IRE)LOST3/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 31st August 2021Ripon2.30Bollin MargaretLOST15/2-1-1.001.00
Tue 31st August 2021Hexham7.15Prince Dundee (IRE)LOST9/2-1-1.001.00
Tue 31st August 2021Newton Abbot5.30Chez Hans (GER)LOST6/4-1-1.001.00
Mon 30th August 2021Ripon3.05Taj Alriyadh (IRE)LOST4/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 30th August 2021Ripon3.40Challet (IRE)LOST5/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 30th August 2021Cartmel4.05DressedforsuccessWON11/82.380.00-1.38
Mon 30th August 2021Downpatrick3.55ItsalonglongroadLOST10/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 29th August 2021Beverley3.40Just For Yuse (IRE)LOST7/2-11.701.00
Sun 29th August 2021Goodwood5.10Quenelle DorLOST85/40-11.531.00
Sun 29th August 2021Yarmouth2.05The Citys PhantomLOST6/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 29th August 2021Yarmouth3.50Solomons Judgement (IRE)LOST2/1-11.401.00
Sat 28th August 2021Cartmel4.00Onthefrontfoot (IRE)WONEvens20.00-1.00
Sat 28th August 2021Cartmel5.50AlqamarWON11/82.381.35-1.38
Sat 28th August 2021Newmarket (July)3.55Live Your Dream (IRE)LOST10/11-1-1.001.00
Sat 28th August 2021Newmarket (July)2.45Adaay To RememberLOST10/1-13.001.00
Fri 27th August 2021Hamilton5.40Mi Capricho (IRE)WON4/151.80-4.00
Fri 27th August 2021Down Royal6.00Tullybeg (IRE)LOST7/1-12.751.00
Fri 27th August 2021Newmarket (July)2.55Cosmos RajLOST13/2-12.631.00
Fri 27th August 2021Newmarket (July)4.00AtaviqueLOST7/2-1-1.001.00
Thu 26th August 2021Carlisle2.40MilbankeLOST7/2-1-1.001.00
Thu 26th August 2021Carlisle5.00Noble Crusade (USA)LOST4/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 26th August 2021Ffos Las1.30HesperisWON8/111.731.18-0.73
Thu 26th August 2021Tipperary8.00Future Romance (IRE)WON7/24.51.88-3.50
Wed 25th August 2021Lingfield2.10HellavapaceLOST11/4-11.551.00
Wed 25th August 2021Lingfield6.00Sundayinmay (GER)LOST3/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 25th August 2021Musselburgh3.20Kittys CoveLOST12/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 25th August 2021Wolverhampton5.35Flash BettyLOST5/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 24th August 2021Bangor2.10Wishfull DreamingLOST2/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 24th August 2021Bangor2.40Wigglesworth (IRE)LOST11/10-1-1.001.00
Tue 24th August 2021Newbury6.45Nellie MoonLOST11/2-1-1.001.00
Tue 24th August 2021Salisbury5.05Boafo BoyLOST10/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 23rd August 2021Ripon6.25Let Me Be (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Mon 23rd August 2021Chepstow1.00Blue MoonriseWON5/42.251.31-1.25
Mon 23rd August 2021Chepstow3.00Shrara (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 23rd August 2021Stratford6.35Wbee (IRE)WON9/43.251.56-2.25
Sun 22nd August 2021Naas3.30AffableLOST11/2-1-1.001.00
Sun 22nd August 2021Naas5.10Tina Angelina (IRE)LOST4/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 22nd August 2021Sandown5.20Aljady (FR)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sun 22nd August 2021Worcester3.40Midnight AuroraLOST12/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 21st August 2021York3.00Space Blues (IRE)WON11/82.381.28-1.38
Sat 21st August 2021York3.35HamishNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sat 21st August 2021Curragh6.05Concert Hall (IRE)LOST9/2-1-1.001.00
Sat 21st August 2021Curragh6.40Point Lonsdale (IRE)WON1/61.171.04-0.17
Fri 20th August 2021York2.25Stradivarius (IRE)WON4/61.671.17-0.67
Fri 20th August 2021York3.00Lusail (IRE)WON7/24.51.70-3.50
Fri 20th August 2021Kempton2.05Moassess (IRE)WON5/42.251.25-1.25
Fri 20th August 2021Killarney5.30Leac An Scail Lady (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Thu 19th August 2021York1.50Outside WorldLOST14/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 19th August 2021York2.25Atomic Lady (FR)LOST12/1-13.401.00
Thu 19th August 2021Killarney7.15Monas Melody (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Thu 19th August 2021Stratford4.17Some Day Soon (IRE)LOST2/1-10.001.00
Wed 18th August 2021York5.20Bosh (IRE)LOST9/2-1-1.001.00
Wed 18th August 2021York4.10Platform Nineteen (IRE)LOST6/1-12.501.00
Wed 18th August 2021Worcester5.00Pisgah Pike (IRE)WON11/82.380.00-1.38
Wed 18th August 2021Worcester6.00Haul Away (IRE)LOST6/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 17th August 2021Carlisle5.05Singe Anglais (IRE)LOST3/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 17th August 2021Carlisle7.35Natchez TraceLOST8/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 17th August 2021Hamilton3.25Platinumcard (IRE)WON5/162.25-5.00
Tue 17th August 2021Wolverhampton2.35Samara StarLOST13/8-11.411.00
Mon 16th August 2021Windsor6.55Glen EskLOST3/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 16th August 2021Lingfield2.40Smooth SpiritLOST9/4-11.451.00
Mon 16th August 2021Lingfield3.50Katelli (IRE)LOST3/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 16th August 2021Roscommon6.15Cisco Disco (IRE)LOST6/1-12.501.00
Sun 15th August 2021Tramore4.35Centurion Steel (IRE)LOST11/2-12.101.00
Sun 15th August 2021Dundalk4.25SafecrackerLOST11/10-11.281.00
Sun 15th August 2021Southwell4.30King ViktorLOST9/4-11.451.00
Sun 15th August 2021Pontefract4.55Alpha Cru (IRE)WON11/82.381.28-1.38
Sat 14th August 2021Perth4.55Somethinboutangela (IRE)LOST7/2-1-1.001.00
Sat 14th August 2021Newbury1.45Bayside Boy (IRE)LOST6/4-11.381.00
Sat 14th August 2021Newbury2.20Hukum (IRE)WON8/111.731.15-0.73
Sat 14th August 2021Doncaster2.25BlackberryLOST4/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 13th August 2021Thirsk6.23St Andrews CastleLOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 13th August 2021Curragh5.30Swift One (IRE)LOST9/2-1-1.001.00
Fri 13th August 2021Curragh6.00EarlswoodWON9/43.251.45-2.25
Fri 13th August 2021Newmarket (July)7.08AtaviqueNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Thu 12th August 2021Beverley4.20Just For Yuse (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Thu 12th August 2021Salisbury2.55Silent FlameWON6/42.51.38-1.50
Thu 12th August 2021Leopardstown6.00I Siyou BabyWON9/25.51.90-4.50
Thu 12th August 2021Chelmsford City6.52Baba RezaLOST7/2-11.881.00
Wed 11th August 2021Kempton7.25ProntissimoLOST3/1-11.601.00
Wed 11th August 2021Beverley4.00SibaaqWON7/42.751.35-1.75
Wed 11th August 2021Yarmouth4.25Sense Of HumourLOST3/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 11th August 2021Gowran Park5.35So I Told You (IRE)LOST15/2-1-1.001.00
Tue 10th August 2021Lingfield6.35Ivasecret (IRE)LOST4/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 10th August 2021Nottingham3.00Bailarico (IRE)LOST5/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 10th August 2021Nottingham3.35DanzenoWON9/43.251.56-2.25
Tue 10th August 2021Nottingham4.45SendacardNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Mon 9th August 2021Ayr3.00Platinumcard (IRE)WON9/43.250.00-2.25
Mon 9th August 2021Windsor6.05Daiquiri FrancaisWON1/31.331.07-0.33
Mon 9th August 2021Windsor7.35TregonyNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Mon 9th August 2021Wolverhampton1.35SucellusLOST11/2-1-1.001.00
Sun 8th August 2021Curragh1.55Concert Hall (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sun 8th August 2021Curragh4.10Go Bears Go (IRE)LOST6/4-11.301.00
Sun 8th August 2021Windsor3.45Percy ProseccoLOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 8th August 2021Leicester4.33Daniel DerondaLOST15/8-11.381.00
Sat 7th August 2021Cork4.55Thunder Kiss (IRE)LOST11/4-11.551.00
Sat 7th August 2021Haydock2.25Dubai Mirage (IRE)LOST15/8-1-1.001.00
Sat 7th August 2021Newmarket (July)2.50Value Theory (IRE)LOST3/1-11.601.00
Sat 7th August 2021Newmarket (July)3.25Fall Of Rome (IRE)LOST11/8-11.351.00
Fri 6th August 2021Tipperary5.30Erosandpsyche (IRE)LOST4/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 6th August 2021Musselburgh2.35Edward Cornelius (IRE)LOST4/1-12.001.00
Fri 6th August 2021Musselburgh3.45JabbarockieLOST11/4-1-1.001.00
Fri 6th August 2021Newmarket (July)5.05Phryne (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Thu 5th August 2021Redcar2.50Sweet Believer (IRE)LOST10/11-11.181.00
Thu 5th August 2021Brighton2.30Atalanta BreezeNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Thu 5th August 2021Yarmouth2.10LucayanLOST15/8-11.471.00
Thu 5th August 2021Yarmouth4.40Castana Dia (IRE)LOST9/4-11.561.00
Wed 4th August 2021Bath3.20Point LouiseLOST5/2-1-1.001.00
Wed 4th August 2021Kempton8.00Garbanzo (IRE)LOST12/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 4th August 2021Kempton9.00Super Over (IRE)LOST7/2-11.881.00
Wed 4th August 2021Pontefract3.10Let Me Be (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Tue 3rd August 2021Ffos Las4.45Beowulf (IRE)WON8/111.731.18-0.73
Tue 3rd August 2021Catterick1.35EntwistleLOST2/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 3rd August 2021Chelmsford City3.45Scudamore (FR)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Tue 3rd August 2021Chelmsford City4.18Live In The Moment (IRE)LOST8/1-12.601.00
Mon 2nd August 2021Naas2.25Sacred BridgeWON15/82.881.38-1.88
Mon 2nd August 2021Windsor6.45Edraak (IRE)LOST9/2-12.131.00
Mon 2nd August 2021Carlisle6.00DetectiveLOST7/4-11.351.00
Mon 2nd August 2021Newcastle2.18Libby Ami (IRE)LOST11/2-1-1.001.00
Sun 1st August 2021Galway3.15Current Option (IRE)WON5/162.25-5.00
Sun 1st August 2021Thirsk2.22Ready Freddie Go (IRE)WON11/26.52.10-5.50
Sun 1st August 2021Chester3.10Judicial (IRE)WON4/151.80-4.00
Sun 1st August 2021Thirsk3.25Cassy O (IRE)WON4/152.00-4.00
Sat 31st July 2021Goodwood1.20Spirit Of Bermuda (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sat 31st July 2021Goodwood2.30Nuits St Georges (IRE)LOST5/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 31st July 2021Newmarket (July)2.45SayyidaLOST13/8-11.331.00
Sat 31st July 2021Newmarket (July)3.55Final WatchLOST3/1-11.601.00
Fri 30th July 2021Bath7.05TynwaldWON4/51.81.20-0.80
Fri 30th July 2021Goodwood3.35Battaash (IRE)LOST11/8-1-1.001.00
Fri 30th July 2021Goodwood4.10MogulNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Fri 30th July 2021Goodwood3.00Variyann (FR)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Thu 29th July 2021Goodwood2.25Asymmetric (IRE)WON11/43.751.69-2.75
Thu 29th July 2021Newcastle7.55Flyin HighLOST8/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 29th July 2021Newcastle8.25Jebel Dukhan (IRE)LOST5/2-11.631.00
Thu 29th July 2021Nottingham3.45Roman Mist (IRE)WON3/141.60-3.00
Wed 28th July 2021Galway7.15Abbey Magic (IRE)WON11/1123.75-11.00
Wed 28th July 2021Sandown7.25Vino VictrixLOST9/2-1-1.001.00
Wed 28th July 2021Goodwood3.35Tilsit (USA)LOST12/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 28th July 2021Goodwood4.10CanonizedLOST11/4-11.551.00
Tue 27th July 2021Perth7.25Thomas ToddLOST9/2-1-1.001.00
Tue 27th July 2021Beverley2.40Show YourselfWON2/131.40-2.00
Tue 27th July 2021Goodwood3.00Space Blues (IRE)LOST11/4-1-1.001.00
Tue 27th July 2021Goodwood3.35Stradivarius (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Mon 26th July 2021Ayr3.55BaryshnikovLOST6/4-10.001.00
Mon 26th July 2021Galway5.15Excuzio Joe (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 26th July 2021Newton Abbot2.40Ayr Of EleganceLOST3/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 26th July 2021Wolverhampton6.35Alphonse Karr (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00

Login Here

X