Dark Horses

Lay Betting Selection

Our Dark Horse selections are horses which have no previous data, so their first outing, often higher odds, but as they are unproven, their performance will be difficult to predict.

Today’s Dark Horses:

Dark Horses Summary of Results:

As you will see from the results, they don’t perform well at all – so on first look, it may well be a good starting place for a lay system. Bear in mind though, when laying horses, you are liable for the profits if it ends up winning. So you may want to limit your liabilities by capping the odds you will ‘lay’

Notes:

Results before June – Profit Points
Results after June – Returned points – plus we added Place and Lay points to the table
Lay points is based on SP – prices fluctuate on the exchange, be sure to keep an eye on the market price when you place your lay bet.

MonthSelectionsWinsStrike RatePointsPlace PointsLay Points
January7356.85%-18.75-12.8518.75
December14500%-136.00-68.20136.00
November9311.08%-32.008.2032.00
October12243.28%4.00-29.28-4.00
September14200%-124.00-72.50124.00
August12100%-107.00-56.60107.00

Dark Horse Full Results:

DateMeetingTime Of RaceHorseResultOddsPointsPlace PointsLay Points
Thu 27th January 2022Gowran Park4.07Like A Bullet (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 26th January 2022Lingfield2.00IsakovaLOST6/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 25th January 2022Southwell5.00Benedict Wildes (IRE)LOST50/1-110.001.00
Tue 25th January 2022Down Royal1.10Healthisyourwealth (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sun 23rd January 2022Thurles1.30Jakie Mac (IRE)LOST200/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 23rd January 2022Thurles4.15Hello Arlene (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 23rd January 2022Warwick1.10LifesjustaflickerLOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 23rd January 2022Thurles1.00Galmar (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 22nd January 2022Navan1.05Fizzy Razza (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 22nd January 2022Navan1.05Franciscan Rock (IRE)LOST100/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 22nd January 2022Navan4.00Jet Street (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 22nd January 2022Navan4.00Butty O Brien (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 20th January 2022Ludlow3.30Havent Time (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 20th January 2022Ludlow4.00Mythical FortuneNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Thu 20th January 2022Wincanton4.20Claude Almighty (FR)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 20th January 2022Wincanton4.20Nous EsperonsLOST6/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 19th January 2022Dundalk3.50Trading Up (IRE)LOST100/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 19th January 2022Dundalk3.50Livindadream (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 18th January 2022Exeter2.10Sadlers BayLOST100/1-120.001.00
Tue 18th January 2022Exeter2.40Paradise Island (FR)LOST12/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 18th January 2022Newcastle12.50Askalli (IRE)LOST14/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 18th January 2022Newcastle12.50Amber GoldLOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 17th January 2022Punchestown4.05Covermeinsunshine (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 17th January 2022Punchestown4.05Knockanard Lady (IRE)WON9/191.80-9.00
Mon 17th January 2022Punchestown4.05Miss Sunset (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 17th January 2022Punchestown1.50Gallic Saafend (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 17th January 2022Punchestown12.50Lucaya (FR)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Mon 17th January 2022Punchestown12.50Ages Of Man (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sun 16th January 2022Kelso2.10Lisloran (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 16th January 2022Punchestown12.45Dalys Quest (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 16th January 2022Punchestown12.45Sadie Yeats (IRE)LOST100/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 15th January 2022Warwick4.05Engaging SamLOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 15th January 2022Wetherby3.57Wellfleet WitchLOST9/1-11.801.00
Sat 15th January 2022Fairyhouse1.24A Dublin Job (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 14th January 2022Dundalk4.45Zaur (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 14th January 2022Dundalk5.45Chancey Approach (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 14th January 2022Dundalk6.15Bright Image (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 14th January 2022Dundalk6.15KnightlailaLOST6/1-11.201.00
Fri 14th January 2022Dundalk6.15Man Johnny (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 14th January 2022Dundalk5.45Snow Lotus (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 14th January 2022Huntingdon4.00Anitas SpiritLOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 14th January 2022Huntingdon4.00Unstoppable (FR)LOST14/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 8th January 2022Cork1.38Cestlerouteencor (IRE)LOST66/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 8th January 2022Cork3.58Ambersky (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 8th January 2022Cork3.58Grey Heather (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 8th January 2022Cork3.58Henning (IRE)LOST17/2-11.701.00
Sat 8th January 2022Cork1.03A Dublin Job (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Fri 7th January 2022Dundalk6.15French Rescue (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 7th January 2022Dundalk6.15Sixteen Arches (IRE)WON12/1122.40-12.00
Fri 7th January 2022Wetherby3.35Grand Mario (FR)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 7th January 2022Wetherby3.35Great Ballinboris (FR)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 7th January 2022Wetherby3.35Elisheva (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 6th January 2022Clonmel3.30Ask DMan (IRE)WON7/41.750.35-1.75
Thu 6th January 2022Clonmel12.50Ask The Bookie (IRE)LOST66/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 6th January 2022Clonmel12.50Dont Doubt Me (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 5th January 2022Dundalk4.15Precedent (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 5th January 2022Dundalk4.15Calibrachoa (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 5th January 2022Ffos Las4.00Jean Bart (FR)LOST14/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 3rd January 2022Lingfield1.40Crush And Run (IRE)LOST8/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 3rd January 2022Lingfield1.40Thoughtful GiftNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Mon 3rd January 2022Musselburgh3.30Clova HotelLOST7/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 2nd January 2022Naas2.45Getaway Missile (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 2nd January 2022Naas3.50Famous Agent (FR)LOST8/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 2nd January 2022Naas3.50Impulsive Dancer (IRE)WON15/27.51.50-7.50
Sun 2nd January 2022Naas3.50Single Edition (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 2nd January 2022Naas2.45Prince Zaltar (FR)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 2nd January 2022Naas2.45The Sages Answer (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 2nd January 2022Naas2.45West Breeze (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 2nd January 2022Naas2.45Getaway Beauty (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sat 1st January 2022Tramore12.00Hard Rain (IRE)LOST66/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 1st January 2022Cheltenham3.50Diamond Egg (FR)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 1st January 2022Fairyhouse11.50Carrig Sam (IRE)WON12/1122.40-12.00
Sat 1st January 2022Fairyhouse11.50Road Bridge (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 30th December 2021Taunton1.15Kayf BahaLOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 29th December 2021Limerick2.40Battle Bound (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 29th December 2021Limerick2.40Another Ocana (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 29th December 2021Leopardstown12.35Tiktoktyson (IRE)LOST100/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 28th December 2021Limerick3.40Leis Fein (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 28th December 2021Limerick12.55Ballyglass Beauty (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 28th December 2021Newcastle4.20Thunderhill (IRE)LOST12/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 28th December 2021Catterick12.45Follow Your Arrow (FR)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 28th December 2021Leopardstown3.30Healthisyourwealth (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Mon 27th December 2021Kempton12.45Illico Des Places (FR)LOST7/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 27th December 2021Limerick1.30Dukehill (IRE)LOST12/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 27th December 2021Limerick12.20Notabotherhi (IRE)LOSTN/A-1-1.001.00
Mon 27th December 2021Leopardstown3.30Kiki Badger (IRE)LOST16/1-13.201.00
Mon 27th December 2021Leopardstown3.30Lighthouse HillLOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 27th December 2021Leopardstown3.30Rohirrim Lad (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 27th December 2021Leopardstown3.30Carrig Carol (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 27th December 2021Leopardstown3.30Half Grand (IRE)LOST12/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 27th December 2021Leopardstown3.30Leontine (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 27th December 2021Wolverhampton4.40Cityjet (IRE)LOST9/2-10.901.00
Mon 27th December 2021Wolverhampton6.10Jewel Of Kabeir (IRE)LOST14/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 27th December 2021Leopardstown12.05Man O Work (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 27th December 2021Wolverhampton4.40Rosie BobbieLOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 27th December 2021Wolverhampton5.10Secret StripperLOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 27th December 2021Wolverhampton6.10Decorated Doll (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 26th December 2021Limerick3.50Ardfert Mary (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 26th December 2021Limerick3.50Jakes Dream (IRE)LOST22/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 26th December 2021Limerick12.25Erins Storm (IRE)LOST66/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 26th December 2021Limerick12.58Asluckwouldhaveit (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 26th December 2021Limerick12.58Cratloe Hill (IRE)LOST40/1-18.001.00
Sun 26th December 2021Limerick3.50Rathnageeragh (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 26th December 2021Limerick3.50So FancyLOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 26th December 2021Limerick3.50Turnaround (IRE)LOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 26th December 2021Wincanton3.45Holnest PoundLOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 26th December 2021Down Royal3.03Faith Loving (FR)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 26th December 2021Down Royal3.35El Rio (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 26th December 2021Limerick12.25Plough On (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sun 26th December 2021Limerick12.58Our Bobby (IRE)LOST80/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 26th December 2021Wincanton3.45Saffron TigerLOST40/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 26th December 2021Wincanton3.45SeerajLOST80/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 26th December 2021Down Royal12.13Kerrytown Rock (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 26th December 2021Sedgefield11.45Lucky LightLOST14/1-13.501.00
Sun 26th December 2021Wincanton12.18Rays RabbleLOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 26th December 2021Down Royal12.13Tiktoktyson (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sun 26th December 2021Down Royal12.48Away Down Under (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 26th December 2021Leopardstown3.30Diamond UnionLOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 26th December 2021Leopardstown3.30Stonehall (IRE)LOST100/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 26th December 2021Wolverhampton2.25Ank MarvinLOST100/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 26th December 2021Leopardstown12.00Sphagnum (IRE)LOST100/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 26th December 2021Leopardstown12.35Mr Macphisto (IRE)LOST150/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 20th December 2021Lingfield12.30Missfit (IRE)LOST14/1-12.801.00
Mon 20th December 2021Musselburgh3.15Ellistrin StarNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sun 19th December 2021Thurles3.10No Fussing (IRE)LOST22/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 19th December 2021Thurles3.40Kilbarry Merlot (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 19th December 2021Thurles3.10Zingara Lass (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 19th December 2021Thurles3.40Sunshine Girl (IRE)LOST14/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 19th December 2021Kempton12.00Vienna PoppyLOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 18th December 2021Navan3.30Craggaunowen (IRE)LOST100/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 18th December 2021Navan3.30Hazelhatch Lady (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 18th December 2021Navan11.30Farmers Lodge (IRE)LOST50/1-110.001.00
Sat 18th December 2021Navan12.05Be Fierce (IRE)LOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 18th December 2021Navan12.05Ernie From Nurney (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 18th December 2021Navan12.35Faithfulflyer (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 18th December 2021Navan11.30Mcgrath From Clune (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sat 18th December 2021Navan12.05Nanny Tess (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 18th December 2021Navan12.05Westwind Girl (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 18th December 2021Navan12.05Kerrytown Rock (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Fri 17th December 2021Ascot3.30Onesteptwosteps (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 17th December 2021Dundalk6.30Holding Aces (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 17th December 2021Dundalk6.30Fanta Magic (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 17th December 2021Dundalk4.30Sister Bridget (IRE)LOST80/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 17th December 2021Dundalk6.30Excel Rocket (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 16th December 2021Naas3.00Coursing Pursuit (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 16th December 2021Naas11.45Carbon King (IRE)LOST66/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 16th December 2021Naas11.45Daily Present (IRE)LOST7/1-11.401.00
Thu 16th December 2021Naas11.45He Aint Heavy (IRE)LOST66/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 16th December 2021Naas12.50Beggers End (IRE)LOST100/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 16th December 2021Naas3.00Thistle Ask (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 16th December 2021Naas11.45Kilcross Chap (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 16th December 2021Naas11.45Out Galavanting (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 16th December 2021Naas11.45Ximli (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 15th December 2021Dundalk6.00Songline (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 15th December 2021Newbury3.35Design FlawLOST13/2-1-1.001.00
Wed 15th December 2021Newbury3.35Kylenoe DancerLOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 15th December 2021Newbury3.35Madam MayLOST12/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 15th December 2021Newbury3.35Pro AnnieLOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 15th December 2021Newbury3.35Tell EllLOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 15th December 2021Newbury3.35Up And Out (IRE)LOST11/2-1-1.001.00
Tue 14th December 2021Catterick1.45Monsieur Pom Pom (FR)LOST25/1-15.001.00
Tue 14th December 2021Wincanton12.30Barford DivaLOST66/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 13th December 2021Wolverhampton6.30Gerrots (FR)LOST12/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 11th December 2021Hereford3.42Unstoppable (FR)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sat 11th December 2021Fairyhouse1.02Irish Trip (FR)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 11th December 2021Fairyhouse3.22Katherine (IRE)LOST18/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 10th December 2021Bangor3.45HubbleLOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 10th December 2021Dundalk4.30Silk Damask (IRE)LOST66/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 10th December 2021Dundalk4.30Anima Erat (FR)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 10th December 2021Dundalk5.00Bengal Dancer (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 10th December 2021Dundalk5.00Lakewood (IRE)LOST10/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 10th December 2021Dundalk5.00Pink Sky At Night (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 10th December 2021Dundalk5.00Kodis Well (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 10th December 2021Dundalk5.00Rosbrien Dream (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 10th December 2021Dundalk6.00Oisins Well (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 10th December 2021Dundalk4.30Spirit And Glory (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 10th December 2021Dundalk4.30Golden Freckle (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 10th December 2021Dundalk4.30Somedayonedaynever (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 9th December 2021Tramore1.40Beacon Street (IRE)LOST100/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 9th December 2021Tramore3.45Holditinyourhead (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 9th December 2021Tramore3.45Costanuci (IRE)LOST14/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 9th December 2021Warwick3.30Grand Knight (FR)LOST4/1-10.801.00
Thu 9th December 2021Tramore12.35Tomjackwilliam (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 9th December 2021Tramore12.35Ask John O (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 9th December 2021Warwick3.30Leissieres ExpressLOST40/1-18.001.00
Thu 9th December 2021Warwick3.30Trouville LadyNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Thu 9th December 2021Warwick12.50Message Man (IRE)LOST100/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 9th December 2021Newcastle2.50Ryedale Cowboy (IRE)LOST66/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 9th December 2021Chelmsford City4.00Jackmeister RudiLOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 8th December 2021Dundalk1.45Gaius (FR)LOST8/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 8th December 2021Dundalk4.15Granville Street (IRE)LOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 8th December 2021Kempton5.30Croeso CynnesLOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 8th December 2021Dundalk4.15Holly Dowland (IRE)LOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 7th December 2021Tramore1.40Beacon Street (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 7th December 2021Tramore3.40Holditinyourhead (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 7th December 2021Tramore3.40Outa Karney (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 7th December 2021Tramore12.40Tomjackwilliam (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 7th December 2021Tramore12.40Ask John O (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 7th December 2021Tramore12.40Made In Muckross (IRE)LOSTN/A-1-1.001.00
Sun 5th December 2021Cork11.40Irish Trip (FR)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sun 5th December 2021Cork12.10Twoplustwo Equals (IRE)LOSTN/A-1-1.001.00
Sun 5th December 2021Punchestown3.35Typical Thomas (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 5th December 2021Punchestown3.35Grace Shelby (IRE)LOST66/1-113.201.00
Sat 4th December 2021Navan3.28Bidentime (IRE)LOST14/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 4th December 2021Navan3.28Busty Boy (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 4th December 2021Navan3.28Canteeny Benny (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 4th December 2021Navan3.28Hunters Song (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 4th December 2021Navan11.30Light Heidi (IRE)LOST200/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 4th December 2021Navan12.00Lady Harper (IRE)LOST100/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 4th December 2021Wetherby3.22Redesdale AngelLOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 3rd December 2021Exeter3.50GingeLOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 3rd December 2021Exeter3.50Junior DoctorLOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 3rd December 2021Dundalk4.30Lex Maxima (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 3rd December 2021Exeter3.50Mabel KingsmillLOST66/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 2nd December 2021Clonmel12.00Kentucky Dreamin (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 2nd December 2021Wincanton3.45CopperkinLOST14/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 1st December 2021Dundalk2.40Dromore Glory (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 1st December 2021Dundalk2.40ChargoLOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 30th November 2021Newcastle4.15BlackjackWON50/15010.00-50.00
Tue 30th November 2021Southwell1.55Blame The Farrier (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 29th November 2021Kempton1.55Lord Stanley (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 28th November 2021Carlisle3.20Medicine WheelLOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 28th November 2021Carlisle3.20The Questioner (IRE)LOST8/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 28th November 2021Fairyhouse3.40Goldwyn (IRE)LOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 28th November 2021Fairyhouse3.40Greenvale Dancer (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 28th November 2021Fairyhouse3.40Slate Range (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 27th November 2021Doncaster2.53Fascinating NewsLOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 27th November 2021Doncaster2.53Our Marty (FR)LOST9/1-11.801.00
Sat 27th November 2021Fairyhouse3.21Crookedstone (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 27th November 2021Fairyhouse1.01The Glenman (IRE)LOST66/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 27th November 2021Fairyhouse1.36Ar Realtin (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 27th November 2021Fairyhouse1.36Quirkes GateLOSTN/A-1-1.001.00
Fri 26th November 2021Dundalk6.00Full To The Gills (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 26th November 2021Chelmsford City4.45JustjamieLOST66/1-113.201.00
Thu 25th November 2021Thurles2.40Duffys Fortune (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 25th November 2021Thurles1.35Kilcross Chap (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Thu 25th November 2021Thurles2.10Dorans Weir (IRE)LOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 25th November 2021Thurles2.10No Fussing (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Wed 24th November 2021Dundalk2.00Lady Bear (IRE)LOST10/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 23rd November 2021Southwell1.25Thedevilyouknow (IRE)LOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 23rd November 2021Wolverhampton5.30Here At NightLOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 21st November 2021Navan2.20Mozart De Laube (FR)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 20th November 2021Ascot3.50Just StardustLOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 20th November 2021Ascot3.50Martalmixjac (FR)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sat 20th November 2021Huntingdon3.43Doves DelightLOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 20th November 2021Huntingdon3.43My Kind Of LadyLOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 20th November 2021Gowran Park1.38Above And Beyond (FR)LOST66/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 19th November 2021Dundalk4.30Jazzy Rock (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Fri 19th November 2021Chepstow2.20Designer Jet (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 19th November 2021Catterick3.35Bobs TealLOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 19th November 2021Catterick3.35Monaghan Boy (IRE)LOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 19th November 2021Catterick3.35All In A TizzyLOST12/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 18th November 2021Thurles3.00Leading Oak (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 18th November 2021Market Rasen12.17Urblereagh (FR)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Thu 18th November 2021Market Rasen3.25SongdanceLOST66/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 17th November 2021Dundalk5.00Heather Bear (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 17th November 2021Dundalk6.00Eskimo Lil (IRE)LOST125/1-125.001.00
Wed 17th November 2021Warwick3.20Miss Curiosity (IRE)LOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 17th November 2021Warwick3.20SpringarLOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 17th November 2021Dundalk5.00Purring Along (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 17th November 2021Ffos Las3.45Cardigan IsleLOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 17th November 2021Ffos Las3.45Luna DoraLOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 16th November 2021Limerick4.05Native Cloud (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 16th November 2021Limerick4.05Space Tourist (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 14th November 2021Cork11.50Paddy Rocket (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 14th November 2021Cork12.20Art Acord (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 14th November 2021Cork12.20Lords Disciple (IRE)LOST66/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 14th November 2021Punchestown3.50Hes Leading Me On (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 13th November 2021Punchestown2.23Andy Ru (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 13th November 2021Punchestown2.23Crowsatedappletart (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 13th November 2021Punchestown3.30Junior Alliance (IRE)LOST9/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 12th November 2021Newcastle3.10My Brother Jack (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 10th November 2021Dundalk2.50Atlantic Island (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 10th November 2021Dundalk2.50Jaas Yard (IRE)LOST66/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 10th November 2021Dundalk3.20Katelyns Dream (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 10th November 2021Kempton4.30Croeso CynnesNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Wed 10th November 2021Kempton4.30Runner BeanLOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 9th November 2021Lingfield1.07Silverhill Stamp (IRE)LOST4/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 9th November 2021Lingfield1.07Sure Listen (FR)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 9th November 2021Lingfield1.07Dandylyon (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 9th November 2021Fairyhouse3.15Bonne Debut (IRE)LOST6/1-11.201.00
Tue 9th November 2021Fairyhouse3.15Born Famous (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 9th November 2021Fairyhouse3.15Paloma Dove (IRE)LOST5/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 9th November 2021Fairyhouse3.50Gavroche Dallier (FR)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 9th November 2021Huntingdon3.30TygerLOST14/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 9th November 2021Huntingdon3.30ZuulNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Tue 9th November 2021Fairyhouse12.45The Eye Of Tulla (IRE)LOST200/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 8th November 2021Newcastle6.00Reiver RoadLOST3/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 8th November 2021Newcastle7.00Royal PrincessLOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 8th November 2021Wolverhampton3.20AmaniNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sun 7th November 2021Navan3.55SixhandsinmypocketLOST40/1-18.001.00
Sun 7th November 2021Navan3.55Use Your Illusion (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 6th November 2021Naas4.15A Name At Last (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 6th November 2021Naas4.15Bella Be Good (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 6th November 2021Naas4.15Bohemian Summer (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 6th November 2021Naas4.15Brompton Park (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sat 6th November 2021Naas4.15Is That So (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 6th November 2021Naas12.15Hurricane Joey (IRE)LOST100/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 6th November 2021Naas4.15Native Cloud (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sat 6th November 2021Naas4.15Not Now Lucy (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 6th November 2021Aintree3.55Desert StrangerLOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 6th November 2021Aintree3.55Profiles Mix (FR)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 5th November 2021Dundalk4.45Eskimo Komet (IRE)LOST125/1-125.001.00
Fri 5th November 2021Warwick4.05Batch MeLOST100/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 5th November 2021Warwick4.05BehressLOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 5th November 2021Dundalk6.15Susans Pass (IRE)LOST14/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 5th November 2021Fontwell12.40Hipop Des Ongrais (FR)LOST14/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 4th November 2021Newbury3.40Charlie My Boy (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 4th November 2021Thurles3.30Brulure Noire (IRE)LOST14/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 3rd November 2021Nottingham1.10Mogilevich (FR)LOST10/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 3rd November 2021Nottingham12.40BaezLOST12/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 31st October 2021Naas12.30Diamondsinthesand (IRE)LOST50/1-110.001.00
Sun 31st October 2021Naas2.10Storm Eric (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 31st October 2021Naas2.10Vintage Fame (IRE)LOST5/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 31st October 2021Cork12.40Cathys Quest (IRE)LOST66/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 31st October 2021Cork12.40Getawaydreamer (IRE)LOST200/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 30th October 2021Down Royal4.35Use Your Illusion (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sat 30th October 2021Down Royal1.40Ficksburg (SAF)LOST66/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 30th October 2021Wolverhampton6.30AudetteLOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 29th October 2021Dundalk6.15Step Back In Time (IRE)LOST14/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 29th October 2021Newmarket (Rowley)1.20Haku (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 29th October 2021Newmarket (Rowley)1.20Tempus FugitLOST100/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 28th October 2021Clonmel1.10Miss Taren (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 28th October 2021Clonmel1.10Grandma Foley (IRE)LOSTN/A-1-1.001.00
Thu 28th October 2021Ffos Las1.20Prince Of Bad Lins (GER)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 28th October 2021Ffos Las5.20Thames City (FR)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 28th October 2021Lingfield1.38IckytooLOST14/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 27th October 2021Dundalk4.30Wished (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 27th October 2021Taunton1.55Hatari (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 26th October 2021Curragh1.10Cambrian Hills (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Tue 26th October 2021Curragh1.10Lord Abama (IRE)LOST18/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 26th October 2021Curragh12.40All Ways And Ever (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 26th October 2021Curragh1.10Toro Roho (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 26th October 2021Curragh1.10Joyous Moment (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 26th October 2021Curragh12.40Hotter Than Hades (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 26th October 2021Curragh12.40Susies Sapphire (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 25th October 2021Redcar1.00Heerose GirlLOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 25th October 2021Wexford4.40HetakeshistimeLOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 25th October 2021Wexford4.40Two Meter Rule (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 25th October 2021Wexford1.10Into The Sunset (IRE)LOSTN/A-1-1.001.00
Sun 24th October 2021Galway1.10Lady Rita (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 24th October 2021Galway5.10Agirlcalledchloe (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 24th October 2021Galway5.10Ginger Warrior (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 24th October 2021Galway5.10Ottizzini (IRE)LOST14/1-12.801.00
Sun 24th October 2021Galway1.10Sharavogue (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sun 24th October 2021Galway5.10Redwood Queen (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 24th October 2021Aintree5.20Walk In Clover (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 23rd October 2021Kelso2.09CoolmoyneLOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 23rd October 2021Galway3.02Petrocco (IRE)LOST66/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 23rd October 2021Newbury3.45DefferellaLOST12/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 23rd October 2021Leopardstown2.15Hotrocket (IRE)LOST28/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 23rd October 2021Leopardstown1.40Term Of EndearmentLOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 22nd October 2021Sligo4.05Highland Sting (IRE)LOST18/1-13.601.00
Fri 22nd October 2021Dundalk7.45Dubirango (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 22nd October 2021Dundalk7.45Malt Lios (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 22nd October 2021Newbury2.48The Residencies (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 21st October 2021Thurles4.40Kilcarthy Boy (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 20th October 2021Navan1.15Leitrim Glory (IRE)LOST12/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 20th October 2021Navan1.15Clarinbridge (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 20th October 2021Kempton7.00Cornish StormLOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 20th October 2021Newmarket (Rowley)2.05Letter Of The Law (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Tue 19th October 2021Exeter3.50Six Five SpecialLOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 19th October 2021Gowran Park2.20Term Of EndearmentNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Mon 18th October 2021Gowran Park2.02Sierra NevadaLOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 18th October 2021Gowran Park2.37Mr Mills (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 18th October 2021Wolverhampton6.30Bankrupt (IRE)LOST40/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 17th October 2021Naas1.40Ballincrea Bud (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 17th October 2021Naas1.40Tamazu (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 16th October 2021Ascot3.50Sealiway (FR)WON12/1122.40-12.00
Sat 16th October 2021Leopardstown1.30Dylanger (IRE)LOST66/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 16th October 2021Leopardstown2.05Malt Lios (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sat 16th October 2021Market Rasen4.25Sandringham (FR)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sat 16th October 2021Market Rasen4.25SpirittappergoodeLOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 16th October 2021Market Rasen4.25Poetic MusicWON20/1204.00-20.00
Sat 16th October 2021Market Rasen4.25Simply RedLOST8/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 15th October 2021Haydock1.45Colombidea (FR)LOST10/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 15th October 2021Uttoxeter4.50All In A TizzyNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Thu 14th October 2021Curragh1.10Green Force (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 14th October 2021Curragh1.10Torential (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 14th October 2021Tramore4.22No Sense At All (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 14th October 2021Brighton3.55Darisana (FR)LOST8/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 14th October 2021Carlisle2.30Kinondo KwetuLOST8/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 14th October 2021Curragh12.40Boundless Ocean (IRE)LOST100/30-10.671.00
Thu 14th October 2021Curragh1.40Nil Desperandum (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 14th October 2021Tramore2.02What Can You Do (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 14th October 2021Chelmsford City6.00Couldnt Could HeLOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 13th October 2021Wetherby2.48Trac (FR)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 13th October 2021Punchestown4.40Alquinto (IRE)LOST25/1-16.251.00
Tue 12th October 2021Leicester4.55Dylans RubyLOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 12th October 2021Newcastle8.00Old Dixie (USA)LOST12/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 12th October 2021Leicester4.55Midnight LuckLOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 12th October 2021Punchestown4.40Bingo Queen (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 11th October 2021Yarmouth1.00Storm AssetLOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 10th October 2021Curragh12.50Heledd (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 10th October 2021Curragh12.50Rules Of Atraction (IRE)LOST18/1-13.601.00
Sun 10th October 2021Newton Abbot4.22Royal MyrrhLOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 9th October 2021Limerick1.40Gerard C (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 9th October 2021Limerick2.15Allihies (IRE)WON50/15010.00-50.00
Sat 9th October 2021Limerick2.15Idontknow Hisname (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 9th October 2021Limerick1.40Lets Believe (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 9th October 2021Limerick2.15The Dazzer (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 9th October 2021Fairyhouse5.22Champagne Getaway (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 9th October 2021Fairyhouse5.22Imperial Lord (IRE)LOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 8th October 2021Dundalk4.45Mauras Gift (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 7th October 2021Ayr1.00Hollis BrownLOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 7th October 2021Thurles2.20Its Possible (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 7th October 2021Thurles2.20Fairy Cliffs (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 7th October 2021Thurles2.20Heer Today (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 7th October 2021Thurles2.20Wychwood Whisper (IRE)LOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 7th October 2021Chelmsford City6.30FidhaNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Wed 6th October 2021Navan3.30Beescatty (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 6th October 2021Ludlow1.00Uggy Uggy UggyNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Wed 6th October 2021Navan1.45Life In ColourLOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 6th October 2021Navan3.30Gudrun Genberg (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 5th October 2021Galway4.40Dermateen (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 5th October 2021Galway4.40Cocoplum (IRE)LOST16/1-14.001.00
Tue 5th October 2021Galway1.15Galway Johnny (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 5th October 2021Huntingdon5.50Afternoon Tea (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 4th October 2021Tipperary2.05Bridgehead (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 4th October 2021Tipperary2.05Conquer The Breeze (IRE)LOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 4th October 2021Tipperary2.35Fairy Cliffs (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Mon 4th October 2021Tipperary2.35Scenic Look (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 4th October 2021Tipperary2.35Wickywickywheels (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 3rd October 2021Killarney1.10Pepperocco (IRE)LOST16/1-13.201.00
Sun 3rd October 2021Tipperary4.55Saylavee (IRE)LOST3/1-10.601.00
Sat 2nd October 2021Gowran Park1.35Kingoftheroses (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 2nd October 2021Gowran Park1.35Willaston (IRE)WON28/1285.60-28.00
Sat 2nd October 2021Gowran Park1.35Positive Thinker (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sat 2nd October 2021Gowran Park1.35Clashabreeda (IRE)LOST12/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 2nd October 2021Gowran Park1.35Bouncy (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 1st October 2021Gowran Park1.30Coolaney Express (IRE)LOST12/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 1st October 2021Gowran Park2.03The Big Chap (IRE)LOST50/1-110.001.00
Fri 1st October 2021Gowran Park2.03Free Birds Fly (IRE)LOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 30th September 2021Clonmel4.35Vairue (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 30th September 2021Clonmel4.35The Friday ManLOST13/2-1-1.001.00
Thu 30th September 2021Bellewstown1.55Estibelle (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 29th September 2021Bellewstown4.05Sacred TerritoryLOST15/2-1-1.001.00
Wed 29th September 2021Bellewstown4.05El Magnifique (IRE)LOST9/2-10.901.00
Tue 28th September 2021Cork1.15Man Is King (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 28th September 2021Cork1.15Zebos Beanos (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 28th September 2021Sedgefield5.20One Year OutLOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 27th September 2021Bath2.25Twm SionLOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 27th September 2021Bath2.25Vlad The Impaler (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 27th September 2021Hamilton1.10Hollis BrownLOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 27th September 2021Newcastle5.30Coeur De CoeursLOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 27th September 2021Roscommon2.30Brock Beauty (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Mon 27th September 2021Roscommon4.40Liberty Beat (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 27th September 2021Roscommon1.20Run Like Fada (IRE)LOST66/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 27th September 2021Roscommon1.20Stumptown (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Mon 27th September 2021Roscommon4.40The Billy Cock (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 26th September 2021Curragh2.00Boundless Ocean (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sun 26th September 2021Curragh2.00Carte Rouge (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 26th September 2021Curragh3.00Indigo DesertLOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 26th September 2021Curragh3.00Thegooseiscooked (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 26th September 2021Ffos Las2.40ArdanceLOST14/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 26th September 2021Ffos Las5.50Notre MaisonLOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 25th September 2021Curragh1.25Solar Breeze (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 25th September 2021Curragh1.25Fairy Stone (IRE)LOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 25th September 2021Curragh1.25Stormy Sunday (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sat 25th September 2021Curragh1.55Warren Beach (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 25th September 2021Listowel1.10Hardy Bloke (FR)LOST10/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 25th September 2021Listowel5.10Clancys Spirit (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 25th September 2021Listowel1.10Ocojohn (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 25th September 2021Listowel1.10Young Moloney (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 25th September 2021Listowel1.10Run Like Fada (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sat 25th September 2021Listowel1.10Lonesome Day (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sat 25th September 2021Market Rasen5.35Rogans Fancy (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 25th September 2021Newmarket (Rowley)2.25Have A Good Day (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 24th September 2021Listowel5.35Lady Zuki (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 24th September 2021Listowel5.35Lilian Bland (IRE)LOST80/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 24th September 2021Listowel5.35Lily Of Dromard (IRE)LOST12/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 24th September 2021Listowel5.35Rathnaleen Cappy (IRE)LOST66/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 23rd September 2021Perth1.25Gandhi Maker (FR)LOST5/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 23rd September 2021Listowel1.40All In Peder (FR)LOST12/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 23rd September 2021Listowel1.40Supreme Law (IRE)LOST66/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 23rd September 2021Listowel2.50Captain Clever (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 23rd September 2021Listowel2.50Charlies YardLOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 23rd September 2021Listowel2.50Harrison Green (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 23rd September 2021Listowel5.10Mankhool (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 23rd September 2021Listowel1.40Vodoo Mistress (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 23rd September 2021Listowel2.50Sand DriftLOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 23rd September 2021Listowel2.50Eve Bee (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 23rd September 2021Listowel2.50Fondant Fancie (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 23rd September 2021Listowel2.50Kodi Moma (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 23rd September 2021Listowel2.50Shamrock Sprig (IRE)LOST80/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 23rd September 2021Listowel2.50Wickywickywheels (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Wed 22nd September 2021Listowel1.40Ballyegan Park (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 22nd September 2021Listowel5.35Lackaneen Rebel (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 22nd September 2021Listowel2.10My Boy Bob (IRE)LOST14/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 22nd September 2021Listowel5.35Susans Sensation (IRE)LOST17/2-1-1.001.00
Wed 22nd September 2021Listowel5.35Mill Field (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 21st September 2021Beverley1.55Ha Long Bay (IRE)LOST66/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 21st September 2021Listowel3.27Boxing Hero (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 21st September 2021Listowel1.45Waiere Falls (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 21st September 2021Newcastle7.20Callsign Phoenix (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 20th September 2021Listowel1.40Lili Von Shtupp (IRE)LOST100/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 20th September 2021Listowel2.10Hill Of The Wind (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 20th September 2021Listowel5.25An Forghas (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 20th September 2021Listowel5.25Deploy The Jets (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 20th September 2021Listowel2.10Crosshouse Boy (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 20th September 2021Listowel5.25Rohans Successor (IRE)LOST14/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 20th September 2021Listowel5.25Sixty Seconds (IRE)LOST14/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 20th September 2021Listowel5.25Toor Moon (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 20th September 2021Listowel5.25Del Amitir (IRE)LOST14/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 20th September 2021Listowel5.25Rathnaleen Kal (IRE)LOST14/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 20th September 2021Listowel5.25Clancys Spirit (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Mon 20th September 2021Fairyhouse3.30Beanie To Sea (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 20th September 2021Fairyhouse3.30Danceinthevillage (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 19th September 2021Listowel5.00Ballykeeran (IRE)LOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 19th September 2021Listowel5.00Leading The Way (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 19th September 2021Listowel1.30Willows Way (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 19th September 2021Listowel5.00Shandrum Dan (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 18th September 2021Navan5.10Ocean Of Mercy (IRE)LOST40/1-18.001.00
Sat 18th September 2021Navan5.10Shamrockn Roll (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 18th September 2021Navan1.15Top Basanta (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 18th September 2021Navan1.15Lonracha (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 18th September 2021Navan2.55Ourlady (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 18th September 2021Navan5.10Tout Savoir (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 18th September 2021Navan5.10Talking To Myself (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 18th September 2021Navan5.10Trooper Lewis (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sat 18th September 2021Navan5.10Swift Beauty (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sat 18th September 2021Gowran Park2.10AlighieriLOST8/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 18th September 2021Gowran Park2.10Gunners Dream (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 18th September 2021Gowran Park1.35Keen To Learn (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 17th September 2021Downpatrick4.55Henry Miller (IRE)LOST18/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 17th September 2021Downpatrick4.55Grandy Light (IRE)LOST12/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 17th September 2021Downpatrick1.25Lonracha (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Thu 16th September 2021Naas4.20Stayincotai (IRE)LOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 16th September 2021Naas4.20Waiere Falls (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Tue 14th September 2021Fontwell4.45SantesaLOST5/2-10.001.00
Tue 14th September 2021Punchestown1.30Hasty Hollie (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 14th September 2021Punchestown2.00Dubirango (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Tue 14th September 2021Punchestown2.00Swing Point (CAN)LOST66/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 14th September 2021Punchestown3.33Rural Capital (IRE)LOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 14th September 2021Punchestown3.33Plume Noire (IRE)LOST18/1-13.601.00
Tue 14th September 2021Punchestown3.33Thegooseiscooked (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Tue 14th September 2021Wolverhampton7.50Bielsas BucketLOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 13th September 2021Worcester3.25Brod Force One (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 10th September 2021Sandown1.00Last Roar (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 10th September 2021Ballinrobe4.25Ourlady (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Fri 10th September 2021Ballinrobe7.30State Of Honor (IRE)LOST50/1-110.001.00
Thu 9th September 2021Epsom1.50HinesLOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 9th September 2021Chelmsford City4.55Connies RoseLOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 8th September 2021Cork4.05Lemon Ice (IRE)LOST10/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 8th September 2021Cork4.35Book Of Innocence (IRE)LOST66/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 8th September 2021Cork5.05Run Silver Run (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 8th September 2021Cork6.05Danfango (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 8th September 2021Cork4.35Rufus Saxton (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 8th September 2021Cork4.35Surviving Murmansk (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 8th September 2021Cork4.35The Pocket Flyer (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 7th September 2021Windsor4.45Bang On The BellLOST66/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 7th September 2021Goodwood2.55GraffitiLOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 6th September 2021Perth4.25Diliymi (IRE)LOST9/2-1-1.001.00
Mon 6th September 2021Galway7.40Loveen (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 6th September 2021Galway4.05Sandy Hill Toner (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 6th September 2021Galway4.05High Five Milan (IRE)LOSTN/A-1-1.001.00
Mon 6th September 2021Galway7.40Swift Beauty (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Mon 6th September 2021Newton Abbot3.40Rock And Bel (FR)LOST14/1-10.001.00
Mon 6th September 2021Newton Abbot5.15Brin MoLOST3/1-10.001.00
Mon 6th September 2021Newton Abbot5.15Pixie LocNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sat 4th September 2021Ascot2.00Hannibal Barca (IRE)LOST4/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 4th September 2021Navan1.20Medal Of Glory (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 4th September 2021Navan1.20Queens PardonLOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 4th September 2021Navan1.20Pulse Of Poppy (IRE)LOST20/1-14.001.00
Sat 4th September 2021Navan3.35Non Mollare (IRE)LOST66/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 4th September 2021Navan3.35Greek Opera (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sat 4th September 2021Wolverhampton6.00Barney TooLOST66/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 3rd September 2021Kempton6.45King Cabo (USA)LOST80/1-116.001.00
Fri 3rd September 2021Newcastle4.20Dalglish (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 3rd September 2021Down Royal3.45Go Razzmatazz (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 3rd September 2021Down Royal4.50Sir AllenLOST18/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 3rd September 2021Down Royal4.50The Pargey Bee (IRE)LOST22/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 2nd September 2021Dundalk3.30Kilmallock Lady (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 2nd September 2021Salisbury2.00MremboLOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 2nd September 2021Chelmsford City5.55Bom De Briga (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 30th August 2021Downpatrick4.30Remembergenteljack (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 28th August 2021Navan1.00Helmet StarLOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 28th August 2021Navan1.30Coolmeen Vega (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 28th August 2021Navan1.30Cousin ShayLOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 28th August 2021Navan2.32Penny Pingleton (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 27th August 2021Thirsk1.00Wheal KittyLOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 27th August 2021Ffos Las3.40First FurloughLOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 27th August 2021Down Royal3.55Burren Shore (IRE)LOSTN/A-1-1.001.00
Fri 27th August 2021Down Royal5.30Intersky Sunset (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 26th August 2021Tipperary4.15Gold Lunula (IRE)LOST14/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 25th August 2021Bellewstown7.50Crabtrees Rebel (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 25th August 2021Bellewstown7.50Awaywithdfairies (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 24th August 2021Bellewstown4.20Zonik (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 24th August 2021Bellewstown4.55Distant Dawn (IRE)LOST12/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 24th August 2021Bellewstown4.20Miss Vizeun (IRE)LOST125/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 24th August 2021Bellewstown4.55Spear Head (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 24th August 2021Bellewstown4.55Thunder Canyon (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 23rd August 2021Stratford7.35PennymazeLOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 23rd August 2021Stratford7.35Splashing WaveNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Mon 23rd August 2021Ballinrobe4.40Delikklemunchkin (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 23rd August 2021Ballinrobe4.40High Five Milan (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Mon 23rd August 2021Ballinrobe8.15Sixty Four Notes (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sun 22nd August 2021Naas1.25Gate Speed (IRE)LOST5/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 22nd August 2021Naas2.00BantryNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sun 22nd August 2021Naas2.00Whynotmyfriend (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 22nd August 2021Naas4.05Antwasaprettypenny (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 21st August 2021Curragh4.25Arktikos (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 21st August 2021Curragh4.25Chaos Control (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 21st August 2021Curragh4.25Chutzpal (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 21st August 2021Curragh4.25Dodie Baby (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 21st August 2021Curragh4.25J J Jumbo (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sat 21st August 2021Curragh5.30Glory Daze (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 21st August 2021Curragh5.30Level Pitch (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 21st August 2021Curragh7.40Carlton Banks (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 21st August 2021Curragh4.25Affogato (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 21st August 2021Curragh4.25Eagles Perch (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 21st August 2021Killarney1.15JustshortofabubbleLOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 21st August 2021Killarney5.10Dromolought Lad (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 21st August 2021Lingfield7.20Youthful KingLOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 21st August 2021Killarney1.15FattanNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sat 21st August 2021Chelmsford City6.30Roaring Rosa (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Fri 20th August 2021Kilbeggan8.15Hampton Falls (IRE)LOST10/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 20th August 2021Kilbeggan8.15Batting Bay (IRE)LOST28/1-16.601.00
Fri 20th August 2021Newcastle6.37BukelaLOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 19th August 2021Stratford4.52Dee Day LandingLOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 19th August 2021Stratford4.52Loup De Maulde (FR)LOST20/1-15.001.00
Wed 18th August 2021Bath2.15Falmouth BallerinaLOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 18th August 2021Kempton7.45Busted Ice (IRE)LOST10/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 18th August 2021Carlisle2.05Ventura TeaseLOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 17th August 2021Hamilton1.15Darbucks (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 17th August 2021Hamilton2.50Little LesLOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 15th August 2021Dundalk1.00CarslakeLOST10/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 15th August 2021Tramore2.50Ill Ask The Uncle (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 15th August 2021Tramore5.10Angelsworknovrtime (IRE)LOST50/1-111.001.00
Sun 15th August 2021Tramore5.10Awaywithdfairies (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Sun 15th August 2021Tramore5.10Killinure Lass (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 14th August 2021Perth5.30Wee Jam TownLOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 13th August 2021Thirsk5.20Fiftyshadesaresdev (FR)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 13th August 2021Curragh6.30Gandouge (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 13th August 2021Tramore6.15Eannasareal (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 13th August 2021Tramore8.15Themunsterexpress (IRE)LOST14/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 13th August 2021Curragh6.30Rayadiyr (IRE)LOST10/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 13th August 2021Curragh6.30Magic Word (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 13th August 2021Tramore6.15Miss Frontiere (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Fri 13th August 2021Tramore8.15One Over The Top (IRE)LOST12/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 12th August 2021Beverley2.35Copper MountainLOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 12th August 2021Tramore6.15Robin De Light (IRE)LOSTN/A-1-1.001.00
Thu 12th August 2021Salisbury1.15Romantic MemoriesLOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 12th August 2021Leopardstown4.30Brazilian Surprise (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 12th August 2021Leopardstown4.30Cap De JoieLOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 12th August 2021Leopardstown5.00Mr Globalist (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 12th August 2021Leopardstown5.30Apsley House (USA)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 11th August 2021Kempton6.25ClitheroeNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Wed 11th August 2021Beverley1.45Mr Ginja NinjaLOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 11th August 2021Ffos Las5.45Franklin Saint (IRE)LOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 11th August 2021Gowran Park4.30Losing My Edge (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 11th August 2021Gowran Park5.00Everylittlestep (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 11th August 2021Gowran Park6.05Bobby Dassler (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 11th August 2021Gowran Park6.05Crystal City (IRE)LOST12/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 11th August 2021Gowran Park6.05Butterfly Garden (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Wed 11th August 2021Gowran Park6.05Poster Paint (IRE)LOSTN/A-1-1.001.00
Tue 10th August 2021Nottingham3.35BabydukeLOST200/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 9th August 2021Ballinrobe5.15Killucan Junction (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 8th August 2021Curragh1.25Jack Rose (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 8th August 2021Curragh2.30Dame ShelbyLOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 8th August 2021Haydock4.50IncredibilisLOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 8th August 2021Curragh1.25Shaky Operator (USA)LOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 8th August 2021Curragh1.25Von Krolock (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 8th August 2021Curragh1.25Fools Glory (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 8th August 2021Curragh1.25Missy Zippy (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 8th August 2021Curragh3.40Marali Shauday (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 8th August 2021Downpatrick4.55Dareisayit (IRE)LOST10/1-1-1.001.00
Sun 8th August 2021Downpatrick4.55Shadow Maker (IRE)LOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 7th August 2021Kilbeggan4.45Olord (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 7th August 2021Newmarket (July)2.15Homers GirlLOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 6th August 2021Wexford4.45Boola Belle (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 6th August 2021Wexford7.45Anna Sewell (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 6th August 2021Wexford7.45Agirlcalledchloe (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Thu 5th August 2021Sligo4.30American Avenue (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 5th August 2021Sligo7.45Belle Na Bann (IRE)LOST50/1-111.001.00
Thu 5th August 2021Sligo7.45Conors Gift (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 5th August 2021Redcar1.15Ey Up Its JazzLOST22/1-15.401.00
Thu 5th August 2021Sligo4.30Wheres Flo (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 5th August 2021Redcar2.20CharlottevalentineLOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 5th August 2021Leopardstown4.45Dickochea (IRE)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 4th August 2021Bath1.35Wheres The DogLOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 4th August 2021Sligo2.52Adams Angel (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 4th August 2021Pontefract2.35Scarlet Dancer (IRE)LOST14/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 3rd August 2021Ffos Las3.00Falmouth QueenLOST125/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 3rd August 2021Roscommon7.40Polo Express (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 3rd August 2021Roscommon7.40Glenview (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 3rd August 2021Roscommon5.05Share The Joy (IRE)LOST66/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 2nd August 2021Cork5.30Galimard Detoiles (FR)LOST13/2-1-1.001.00
Mon 2nd August 2021Naas1.15Eastern WindLOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 2nd August 2021Naas1.15Madame Montgomery (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 2nd August 2021Cork2.45Victura (IRE)LOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 2nd August 2021Cork2.45Inside JobNon RunnerN/A00.000.00
Mon 2nd August 2021Cork5.30Ballinaboola Tiger (IRE)Non RunnerN/A00.000.00
Mon 2nd August 2021Naas1.15Precocious Times (USA)LOST22/1-15.401.00
Mon 2nd August 2021Naas3.30Miltonia (USA)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Mon 2nd August 2021Kempton2.40Salta RestaLOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 31st July 2021Galway1.25Hooklinesinker (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 31st July 2021Galway12.50Cloughaneely Stone (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 31st July 2021Galway12.50Great Moon (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 31st July 2021Doncaster2.55Izar (GER)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 31st July 2021Goodwood4.10Starspangledjama (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Sat 31st July 2021Lingfield7.35Marie Paradis (IRE)LOST13/2-1-1.001.00
Sat 31st July 2021Lingfield6.35Waxwing (IRE)LOST14/1-1-1.001.00
Fri 30th July 2021Galway4.00Hollys Honour (IRE)LOSTN/A-1-1.001.00
Fri 30th July 2021Galway7.45Whispering Chance (IRE)LOST66/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 29th July 2021Galway8.15Hillside Garden (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 29th July 2021Galway8.15In His Prime (IRE)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 29th July 2021Galway8.15Monty Don (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Thu 29th July 2021Nottingham2.35Independent BeautyLOST66/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 28th July 2021Perth4.55Solway MollyLOST50/1-111.001.00
Wed 28th July 2021Galway7.45Midnight ShuffleLOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 28th July 2021Galway7.45Our Ma (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 28th July 2021Galway8.15Crisis Of Identity (IRE)LOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 28th July 2021Redcar1.35Biplane (USA)LOST150/1-131.001.00
Wed 28th July 2021Galway5.45Return Fire (IRE)LOST100/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 28th July 2021Galway7.45The Very Lady (IRE)LOST16/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 28th July 2021Galway7.45White Quarry Rose (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 28th July 2021Galway8.15Annaparnell (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 28th July 2021Galway8.15Bella Bliss (IRE)LOST66/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 28th July 2021Galway8.15Easytigerbandit (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 28th July 2021Redcar1.00Two Worlds CollideLOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 28th July 2021Redcar1.35TykenwearLOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Wed 28th July 2021Sandown6.55Island Bandit (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 27th July 2021Galway5.10Black Bridie (IRE)LOST33/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 27th July 2021Galway5.10Cheeky Peek (IRE)LOST25/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 27th July 2021Worcester6.35Filou Danjou (FR)LOST50/1-1-1.001.00
Tue 27th July 2021Worcester6.35Rose Kar (FR)LOST20/1-1-1.001.00

Login Here

X